Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Rohese de Monmouth

Female 1140 - Abt 1180  (~ 45 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Sallie Thompson
Female 1788-1867
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Anthony Denny
Male 1501-1549
Walter Ralegh
Male 1554-1618
Walter Ralegh
Male 1505-1581
Katherine Carew
Female Abt 1500-1565
Philip Champernoun
Male Abt 1479-1545
John Astley
Male -Abt 1595
Edmund Carew
Male 1464-1513
Nicholas Carew
Male Abt 1444-Bef 1470
John Dinham
Male Abt 1406-1458
Joan Arches
Female Abt 1410-1497
John Dinham
Male 1359-1428
John Lovel
Male 1341-1408
Maud Holand
Female Abt 1356-1423
John Lovel
Male Abt 1314-1347
Isabel
Female -1349
Maud Burnell
Female 1294-Bef 1338
John Lovel
Male Abt 1288-1314
Maud Fitz Alan
Female -Bef 1326
Philip Burnell
Male 1264-1294
Ann Welby
Female 1600-
Anthony Welby
Male 1602-1603
Elizabeth Farwell
Female Bef 1630-1670
Samuel Farwell
Male Bef 1633-1634
John Farwell
Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686
Sarah Wheeler
Female 1640-1662
Lucyette Phelps
Female 1876-1905
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Esther Phelps
Female 1890-1985
Ashel Bingham
Male 1863-1883
Calvin Bingham
Male 1827-1883
Sarah Stone
Female 1804-1849
Lt. James Stone
Male 1727-1788
Deborah Nutting
Female 1724-1774
Mary Stone
Female 1729-
Jonathan Stone
Male 1731-1799
Abigail Stone
Female 1736-1800
Joel Stone
Male 1742-
Salmon Stone
Male 1744-1831
Levi Stone
Male 1750-1830
Mary Farwell
Female 1709-1804
Sarah Farwell
Female 1721-1721
Joseph Farwell
Male 1670-1740
Hannah Colburn
Female 1673-Aft 1741
Edmund Hovey
Male 1699-1788
Isaac Farwell
Male Abt 1676-1753
Hannah Learned
Female 1649-Aft 1722
Kate Wilhelm
Female 1928-2018
Naomi Jane Dunlap
Female Abt 1821-1876
Moses Gage
Male 1819-1871
Robert Dunlap
Male 1779-1865
John Butterfield
Male 1753-1828
Naomi Stevens
Female 1751-1816
John Butterfield
Male 1731-1765
Phebe Russell
Female 1736-Abt 1836
Anna Hildreth
Female 1705-1784
Sarah Bates
Female 1678-1735
Mary Farwell
Female Abt 1643-1714
John Bates
Male Bef 1642-1722
Olive Farwell
Female Abt 1645-
Benjamin Spalding
Male 1643-Bef 1708
Olive Welby
Female Bef 1604-1692
Deacon Henry Farwell
Male Abt 1605-1670
Richard Welby
Male Bef 1564-
Frances Bulkeley
Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610
Richard Thimbleby
Male Abt 1507-1590
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Bef 1504-1572
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Abt 1482-1548
Elizabeth Heron
Female -Bef 1495
Robert Tailboys
Male Abt 1451-1494
Elizabeth Heron
Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471
John Heron
Male 1418-1461
William Heron
Male Abt 1400-1425
Maud Gray
Female -Aft 1451
Robert Ogle
Male Abt 1379-1436
Thomas Gray
Male 1384-1415
Joan Mowbray
Female -Aft 1407
Thomas III Gray
Male Abt 1359-1400
Nelson Doubleday
Male 1889-1949
Horace Dickinson
Male 1780-1832
Abijah Bigelow
Male 1756-1848
Mercy Learned
Female 1737-1776
Elizabeth Goddard
Female 1714-Aft 1774
Rachel Davis
Female 1672-1740
William Goddard
Male Bef 1628-1691
Elizabeth Miles
Female Abt 1631-1698
Edward Goddard
Male Abt 1584-Bef 1647
Priscilla Doyley
Female Bef 1594-Bef 1681
John Gifford
Male -Bef 1538
John Paulet
Male Abt 1460-1525
John Paulet
Male 1428-Aft 1470
Eleanor Roos
Female 1432-Bef 1509
Constance Poynings
Female Abt 1409-Bef 1442
Eleanor Welles
Female -Aft 1458
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
John Bassett
Male 1779-1858
Benjamin Bassett
Male 1740-1824
Samuel Bassett
Male 1692-1764
Deborah Bennett
Female 1696-1773
Elizabeth Riggs
Female 1668-Bef 1758
Sarah Baldwin
Female 1649-1712
Samuel Riggs
Male Abt 1642-1734
Richard Baldwin
Male Bef 1622-1665
John Alsop
Male Abt 1596-1631
Anne Clere
Female -Bef 1616
William Gilbert
Male -Bef 1608
Edward Clere
Male 1536-1606
John Clere
Male Abt 1511-1557
Christopher Willoughby
Male Abt 1453-1499
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Sallie Thompson
Female 1788-1867
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Nicholas Carew
Male Bef 1496-1540
Richard Carew
Male Abt 1470-1520
Eleanor Hoo
Female Abt 1449-
Eleanor Welles
Female -Bef 1504
Thomas Hoo
Male Bef 1399-1455
Thomas Bolles
Male 1576-1635
Mary Witham
Female Bef 1579-1662
Esther Macomber
Female 1826-1917
James B. Hammett
Male 1800-1885
Sarah Merrihew
Female 1800-1886
Phebe Bennett
Female 1758-1841
John Hammett
Male 1740-Aft 1808
Micah Hammett
Male 1706-Abt 1755
Mary Dyer
Female -Bef 1723
Joseph Bolles
Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678
Mary Howell
Female -Aft 1691
Anne Goodrick
Female -Aft 1607
Anne Dymoke
Female -Aft 1531
Joan Griffith
Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492
Anne Heydon
Female -Bef 1521
Thomas Dymoke
Male Abt 1428-1470
Lionel Welles
Male Abt 1406-1461
Joan Waterton
Female -Aft 1434
Margaret Beauchamp
Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482
Eudes Welles
Male -Bef 1417
Maud Greystoke
Female -Aft 1437
Eleanor Mowbray
Female Bef 1361-
John Welles
Male 1352-1421
Edmund Howard
Male 1480-1539
Joyce Culpeper
Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527
Elizabeth Howard
Female Abt 1480-1538
Thomas Boleyn
Male Abt 1477-1539
Thomas Howard
Male 1443-1507
Elizabeth Tilney
Female Abt 1442-1497
Anne Paston
Female Bef 1553-1637
Anthony Cope
Male 1550-1614
William Paston
Male Abt 1528-1610
Frances Clere
Female 1531-1610
Mary Wyndham
Female Abt 1508-1597
Erasmus Paston
Male Bef 1508-Bef 1540
Eleanor Scrope
Female Abt 1476-Bef 1509
Margaret Howard
Female Abt 1451-
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742