Nielsen Hayden genealogy

William Allgar

Male - Bef 1575


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables    |    PDF

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lt. Noah Dickinson
Male Abt 1729-1815
Mary Dickinson
Female Abt 1737-1791
New chart
Mary Smith
Female 1700-1763
Sarah Crow
Female 1647-1719
Shem Burbank
Male 1736-1800
Anna Fitch
Female 1737-1813
New chart
Mehitable Dwight
Female 1705-1767
Abraham Burbank
Male 1703-1767
Sarah Lamb
Female 1736-1832
New chart
Hannah Lyman
Female 1709-1794
Mehitable Crow
Female Abt 1652-1730
Elizabeth Goodwin
Female Abt 1620-Aft 1686
John Crow
Male 1606-1686
Elizabeth White
Female -Bef 1670
William Goodwin
Male Bef 1592-1673
Temperance Colt
Female 1738-1799
Col. Abner Lord
Male 1733-1790
New chart
Capt. John Colt
Male Abt 1661-1751
Sarah Lord
Female Bef 1659-Bef 1718
Mary Skinner
Female Abt 1633-1665
John Colt
Male Abt 1635-Aft 1713
John Skinner
Male -Bef 1651
Naomi Munsell
Female 1758-1832
Jonathan Button
Male 1750-1837
New chart
Elisha Munsell
Male 1723-1803
Kezia Taylor
Female 1726-1784
Jacob Munsell
Male Abt 1690-
Lydia Drake
Female 1662-1702
Joseph Loomis
Male Abt 1615-
Samuel Wolcott
Male 1751-1813
Jerusha Wolcott
Female 1755-1844
New chart
Naomi Olmsted
Female 1721-1775
Gideon Wolcott
Male 1712-1761
Hannah Marsh
Female Bef 1681-1760
Elizabeth Butler
Female Abt 1654-1729
Sarah Loomis
Female 1617-1667
Nicholas Olmsted
Male Bef 1613-1684
Elizabeth Loomis
Female 1671-1723
John Brown
Male 1668-1729
John Loomis
Male Abt 1622-1678
Elizabeth Scott
Female Abt 1628-1696
Spencer Phelps
Male 1753-1829
Naomi Clark
Female 1753-1784
New chart
Theodomy Allen
Female 1755-1841
Martin Phelps
Male 1723-1795
Martha Parsons
Female 1727-1814
Abigail Burnham
Female 1696-1724
Elizabeth Loomis
Female 1655-1717
William Burnham
Male 1646-1702
Joel Griswold
Male 1734-1811
Mary Evans
Female Abt 1738-1814
New chart
Huldah Brown
Female 1709-1785
David Griswold
Male 1701-1760
Abigail Barber
Female 1678-1772
Cornelius Brown
Male 1672-1747
Abigail Loomis
Female 1659-1701
Josiah Barber
Male 1653-1733
Nathaniel Loomis
Male Abt 1626-1688
Elizabeth Moore
Female Abt 1635-1728
Mary White
Female Bef 1590-1652
Joseph Loomis
Male Abt 1590-1658
Mary Dickinson
Female 1758-1835
New chart
Lt. Noah Dickinson
Male Abt 1729-1815
Mary Dickinson
Female Abt 1737-1791
Mary Smith
Female 1700-1763
Sarah Crow
Female 1647-1719
Sarah Eaton
Female 1762-1827
Abel Strong
Male 1762-1844
New chart
Deborah White
Female 1732-1790
David Eaton
Male 1729-1803
Thomas White
Male 1701-Aft 1773
Sarah Miller
Female Abt 1700-1736
Jacob White
Male 1665-1738
Deborah Shepard
Female Abt 1670-1721
Capt. Nathaniel White
Male Abt 1630-1711
Elizabeth
Female -Bef 1692
John White
Male Abt 1597-1684
Mary Levit
Female -Bef 1684
Nathan Crandall
Male Abt 1732-Bef 1774
New chart
Mary Crandall
Female Abt 1710-
John Crandall
Male Abt 1705-1795
Eber Crandall
Male 1675-Bef 1727
Hannah Gaylord
Female 1647-1678
John Crandall
Male Bef 1618-Bef 1676
Anna Porter
Female Bef 1621-1653
William Gaylord
Male 1617-1656
Anna White
Female Bef 1600-1647
John Porter
Male Bef 1594-Aft 1648
Bridget Allgar
Female 1562-Aft 1617
Robert White
Male -Bef 1617
William Allgar
Male -Bef 1575