Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Rohese de Monmouth

Female 1140 - Abt 1180  (~ 45 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Sallie Thompson

Female 1788-1867

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Anthony Denny

Male 1501-1549

Walter Ralegh

Male 1554-1618

Walter Ralegh

Male 1505-1581

Katherine Carew

Female Abt 1500-1565

Philip Champernoun

Male Abt 1479-1545

John Astley

Male -Abt 1595

Edmund Carew

Male 1464-1513

Nicholas Carew

Male Abt 1444-Bef 1470

John Dinham

Male Abt 1406-1458

Joan Arches

Female Abt 1410-1497

John Dinham

Male 1359-1428

John Lovel

Male 1341-1408

Maud Holand

Female Abt 1356-1423

John Lovel

Male Abt 1314-1347

Isabel

Female -1349

Maud Burnell

Female 1294-Bef 1338

John Lovel

Male Abt 1288-1314

Maud Fitz Alan

Female -Bef 1326

Philip Burnell

Male 1264-1294

Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865

Naomi Stevens

Female 1751-1816

Phebe Russell

Female 1736-Abt 1836

Anna Hildreth

Female 1705-1784

Sarah Bates

Female 1678-1735

Mary Farwell

Female Abt 1643-1714

John Bates

Male Bef 1642-1722

Olive Farwell

Female Abt 1645-

Benjamin Spalding

Male 1643-Bef 1708

Olive Welby

Female Bef 1604-1692

Deacon Henry Farwell

Male Abt 1605-1670

Richard Welby

Male Bef 1564-

Frances Bulkeley

Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610

Richard Thimbleby

Male Abt 1507-1590

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Bef 1504-1572

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Abt 1482-1548

Elizabeth Heron

Female -Bef 1495

Robert Tailboys

Male Abt 1451-1494

Elizabeth Heron

Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471

John Heron

Male 1418-1461

William Heron

Male Abt 1400-1425

Maud Gray

Female -Aft 1451

Robert Ogle

Male Abt 1379-1436

Thomas Gray

Male 1384-1415

Joan Mowbray

Female -Aft 1407

Thomas III Gray

Male Abt 1359-1400

Abijah Bigelow

Male 1756-1848

Mercy Learned

Female 1737-1776

Elizabeth Goddard

Female 1714-Aft 1774

Rachel Davis

Female 1672-1740

William Goddard

Male Bef 1628-1691

Elizabeth Miles

Female Abt 1631-1698

Edward Goddard

Male Abt 1584-Bef 1647

Priscilla Doyley

Female Bef 1594-Bef 1681

John Gifford

Male -Bef 1538

John Paulet

Male Abt 1460-1525

John Paulet

Male 1428-Aft 1470

Eleanor Roos

Female 1432-Bef 1509

Constance Poynings

Female Abt 1409-Bef 1442

Eleanor Welles

Female -Aft 1458

John Bassett

Male 1779-1858

Samuel Bassett

Male 1692-1764

Deborah Bennett

Female 1696-1773

Elizabeth Riggs

Female 1668-Bef 1758

Sarah Baldwin

Female 1649-1712

Samuel Riggs

Male Abt 1642-1734

Richard Baldwin

Male Bef 1622-1665

John Alsop

Male Abt 1596-1631

Anne Clere

Female -Bef 1616

William Gilbert

Male -Bef 1608

Edward Clere

Male 1536-1606

John Clere

Male Abt 1511-1557

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Sallie Thompson

Female 1788-1867

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Nicholas Carew

Male Bef 1496-1540

Richard Carew

Male Abt 1470-1520

Eleanor Hoo

Female Abt 1449-

Eleanor Welles

Female -Bef 1504

Thomas Hoo

Male Bef 1399-1455

Thomas Bolles

Male 1576-1635

Mary Witham

Female Bef 1579-1662

Esther Macomber

Female 1826-1917

Sarah Merrihew

Female 1800-1886

Phebe Bennett

Female 1758-1841

John Hammett

Male 1740-Aft 1808

Micah Hammett

Male 1706-Abt 1755

Mary Dyer

Female -Bef 1723

Joseph Bolles

Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678

Mary Howell

Female -Aft 1691

Anne Goodrick

Female -Aft 1607

Anne Dymoke

Female -Aft 1531

Joan Griffith

Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492

Anne Heydon

Female -Bef 1521

Thomas Dymoke

Male Abt 1428-1470

Lionel Welles

Male Abt 1406-1461

Joan Waterton

Female -Aft 1434

Margaret Beauchamp

Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482

Eudes Welles

Male -Bef 1417

Maud Greystoke

Female -Aft 1437

Eleanor Mowbray

Female Bef 1361-

John Welles

Male 1352-1421

Edmund Howard

Male 1480-1539

Joyce Culpeper

Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527

Elizabeth Howard

Female Abt 1480-1538

Thomas Boleyn

Male Abt 1477-1539

Thomas Howard

Male 1443-1507

Elizabeth Tilney

Female Abt 1442-1497

Anne Paston

Female Bef 1553-1637

Anthony Cope

Male 1550-1614

William Paston

Male Abt 1528-1610

Frances Clere

Female 1531-1610

Mary Wyndham

Female Abt 1508-1597

Erasmus Paston

Male Bef 1508-Bef 1540

Eleanor Scrope

Female Abt 1476-Bef 1509

Margaret Howard

Female Abt 1451-

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Muriel Sedley

Female Bef 1583-1661

Brampton Gurdon

Male 1566-Bef 1650

Martin Sedley

Male Abt 1531-Abt 1609

John Knyvet

Male Abt 1517-Bef 1556

Edmund Knyvet

Male 1490-1539

John Bourchier

Male Abt 1467-1533

Robert Howard

Male -Bef 1436

John Dudley

Male 1506-1553

Jane Guildford

Female Abt 1504-1555

Elizabeth Grey

Female Abt 1484-Aft 1530

Edmund Dudley

Male Abt 1462-1510

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Thomas Grey

Male 1477-1530

Margaret Wotton

Female -Aft 1535

Thomas Grey

Male 1451-1501

Cecily Bonville

Female 1461-1529

John Grey

Male Abt 1432-1461

Elizabeth Ferrers

Female Abt 1419-Bef 1483

Edward Grey

Male Abt 1415-1457

Thomas Mowbray

Male 1367-1399

John Mowbray

Male 1340-1368

John de Segrave

Male 1315-1353

Margaret Marshal

Female Abt 1322-1399

Stephen de Segrave

Male Abt 1285-Bef 1325

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797