Nielsen Hayden genealogy

William Allgar

Male - Bef 1575


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables    |    PDF

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lt. Noah Dickinson

Male Abt 1729-1815

Mary Dickinson

Female Abt 1737-1791

New chart
Mary Smith

Female 1700-1763

Sarah Crow

Female 1647-1719

Shem Burbank

Male 1736-1800

Anna Fitch

Female 1737-1813

New chart
Abraham Burbank

Male 1703-1767

Sarah Lamb

Female 1736-1832

New chart
Hannah Lyman

Female 1709-1794

Mehitable Crow

Female Abt 1652-1730

Elizabeth Goodwin

Female Abt 1620-Aft 1686

John Crow

Male 1606-1686

Elizabeth White

Female -Bef 1670

William Goodwin

Male Bef 1592-1673

Temperance Colt

Female 1738-1799

Col. Abner Lord

Male 1733-1790

New chart
Capt. John Colt

Male Abt 1661-1751

Sarah Lord

Female Bef 1659-Bef 1718

Mary Skinner

Female Abt 1633-1665

John Colt

Male Abt 1635-Aft 1713

John Skinner

Male -Bef 1651

Naomi Munsell

Female 1758-1832

Jonathan Button

Male 1750-1837

New chart
Elisha Munsell

Male 1723-1803

Kezia Taylor

Female 1726-1784

Jacob Munsell

Male Abt 1690-

Lydia Drake

Female 1662-1702

Joseph Loomis

Male Abt 1615-

Samuel Wolcott

Male 1751-1813

Jerusha Wolcott

Female 1755-1844

New chart
Naomi Olmsted

Female 1721-1775

Gideon Wolcott

Male 1712-1761

Hannah Marsh

Female Bef 1681-1760

Elizabeth Butler

Female Abt 1654-1729

Sarah Loomis

Female 1617-1667

Nicholas Olmsted

Male Bef 1613-1684

John Brown

Male 1668-1729

John Loomis

Male Abt 1622-1678

Elizabeth Scott

Female Abt 1628-1696

Spencer Phelps

Male 1753-1829

Naomi Clark

Female 1753-1784

New chart
Theodomy Allen

Female 1755-1841

Martin Phelps

Male 1723-1795

Martha Parsons

Female 1727-1814

Abigail Burnham

Female 1696-1724

William Burnham

Male 1646-1702

Joel Griswold

Male 1734-1811

Mary Evans

Female Abt 1738-1814

New chart
Huldah Brown

Female 1709-1785

David Griswold

Male 1701-1760

Abigail Barber

Female 1678-1772

Cornelius Brown

Male 1672-1747

Abigail Loomis

Female 1659-1701

Josiah Barber

Male 1653-1733

Nathaniel Loomis

Male Abt 1626-1688

Elizabeth Moore

Female Abt 1635-1728

Mary White

Female Bef 1590-1652

Joseph Loomis

Male Abt 1590-1658

Mary Dickinson

Female 1758-1835

New chart
Lt. Noah Dickinson

Male Abt 1729-1815

Mary Dickinson

Female Abt 1737-1791

Mary Smith

Female 1700-1763

Sarah Crow

Female 1647-1719

Sarah Eaton

Female 1762-1827

Abel Strong

Male 1762-1844

New chart
Deborah White

Female 1732-1790

David Eaton

Male 1729-1803

Thomas White

Male 1701-Aft 1773

Sarah Miller

Female Abt 1700-1736

Jacob White

Male 1665-1738

Deborah Shepard

Female Abt 1670-1721

Capt. Nathaniel White

Male Abt 1630-1711

Elizabeth

Female -Bef 1692

John White

Male Abt 1597-1684

Mary Levit

Female -Bef 1684

Nathan Crandall

Male Abt 1732-Bef 1774

New chart
Mary Crandall

Female Abt 1710-

John Crandall

Male Abt 1705-1795

Eber Crandall

Male 1675-Bef 1727

Hannah Gaylord

Female 1647-1678


John Crandall

Male Bef 1618-Bef 1676

Anna Porter

Female Bef 1621-1653

William Gaylord

Male 1617-1656

Anna White

Female Bef 1600-1647

John Porter

Male Bef 1594-Aft 1648

Bridget Allgar

Female 1562-Aft 1617

Robert White

Male -Bef 1617

William Allgar

Male -Bef 1575