Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Hugh Wake

Male Abt 1203 - 1241  (~ 38 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Edmund Percehay
Male Abt 1380-
Elijah Allen
Male 1826-1866
Lydia Allen
Female 1827-1879
Saphronia Allen
Female 1828-1912
Andrew Lee Allen
Male 1868-1870
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Joseph Allen
Male 1889-1890
Winnie May Allen
Female 1895-1984
James Allen
Male 1833-1890
Susan Allen
Female 1837-1924
Levi Knapp Allen
Male 1842-1928
Julia Allen
Female 1844-1858
Andrew Lee Allen
Male 1791-1870
Clarinda Knapp
Female 1802-1862
Mehitable Hall
Female 1769-1800
Elijah Allen
Male 1763-1839
Hannah Chesley
Female Abt 1737-Abt 1770
Rev. Avery Hall
Male 1737-1820
James Chesley
Male 1706-1777
Mehitable Waldron
Female Abt 1708-1776
Tamsen Wentworth
Female 1687-1753
John Hayes
Male 1686-1756
Ezekiel Wentworth
Male Abt 1649-1712
Elizabeth
Female Abt 1650-Bef 1726
Elizabeth Knight
Female Abt 1626-Aft 1678
William Wentworth
Male Bef 1584-Aft 1642
Susanna Carter
Female -Aft 1641
Christopher Wentworth
Male Abt 1556-Bef 1632
William Wentworth
Male Abt 1520-1574
Ellen Gilby
Female 1520-Aft 1560
Isabel Soothill
Female Bef 1489-Aft 1544
Oliver Wentworth
Male Abt 1490-1559
Richard Soothill
Male Abt 1460-Bef 1525
Gerard Soothill
Male 1398-Abt 1464
Walter de Faucomberge
Male Abt 1319-1362
Judith St. John
Female -Bef 1607
Oliver St. John
Male Abt 1598-1673
Joanna Altham
Female -Bef 1638
Dorothy St. John
Female Abt 1602-
Nelson Doubleday
Male 1889-1949
Mason Whiting
Male 1774-1849
Anna Mason
Female 1738-1821
Jeremiah Mason
Male 1705-1771
Mary Clark
Female 1705-1799
Dorothy Hobart
Female 1679-1731
Daniel Mason
Male Bef 1676-1705
Edward St. John
Male Bef 1606-
Judith St. John
Female Abt 1609-
Oliver St. John
Male Abt 1575-Bef 1626
Sarah Bulkeley
Female Bef 1580-Bef 1611
Henry St. John
Male -Bef 1598
Jane Neale
Female -Bef 1618
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
Adelaide Annie Taylor
Female Bef 1864-1942
John Bennet
Male 1761-1855
William Bennet
Male Abt 1721-1801
John Bennet
Male 1630-1707
Mary Jones
Female -1726
Matthew Herbert
Male -Bef 1570
Thomas Gamage
Male -Bef 1543
Thomas Butler
Male 1640-Bef 1678
Jane Baldridge
Female -Aft 1681
Thomas Butler
Male Abt 1606-Bef 1647
John Butler
Male Abt 1570-Aft 1634
Jane Elliott
Female Bef 1576-
John Butler
Male Aft 1532-1614
John St. John
Male Bef 1495-1558
Ann Neville
Female -Aft 1559
Oliver St. John
Male Bef 1522-1582
Margaret Beauchamp
Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482
Oliver St. John
Male Abt 1398-1437
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Mary Sheldon
Female 1802-1843
Thomas Craighead
Male 1702-1735
Margaret Brown
Female 1702-1765
Rev. Thomas Craighead
Male Abt 1670-1739
Margaret Wallace
Female Abt 1664-1738
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Arthur Tappan
Male 1786-1865
Frances Antill
Female 1785-1863
Lewis Tappan
Male 1788-1873
Sarah Jackson
Female 1807-1884
Sarah Holmes
Female 1748-1826
Benjamin Tappan
Male 1747-1831
William Homes
Male 1717-1785
Rebecca Dawes
Female 1718-1786
Capt. Robert Homes
Male 1694-Bef 1727
Mary Franklin
Female 1694-1731
Elizabeth Allen
Female 1720-1790
Zachariah Mayhew
Male Bef 1718-1806
Margaret Homes
Female 1696-1778
John Allen
Male Abt 1682-1767
Katherine Craighead
Female Abt 1672-1754
Rev. William Homes
Male Abt 1663-1746
Agnes Heart
Female Bef 1648-
Rev. Robert Craighead
Male Abt 1633-1711
Agnes Baxter
Female -Bef 1689
Jean Mowat
Female -1682
David Heart
Male -Aft 1656
John Mowat
Male -1617
Robert Stewart
Male 1533-1593
Euphemia Elphinstone
Female 1509-Aft 1564
Anne Hyde
Female 1637-1671
Henry Stewart
Male 1545-1567
Mary of Guise
Female 1515-1560
Margaret Tudor
Female 1489-1541
Anne Hyde
Female 1637-1671
Henry Stewart
Male 1545-1567
Margaret Douglas
Female 1515-1578
Matthew Stewart
Male 1516-1571
Archibald Douglas
Male Abt 1489-1557
Katherine Grey
Female Abt 1540-1568
Henry Herbert
Male Aft 1537-1601
Frances Brandon
Female 1517-1559
Henry Grey
Male 1517-1554
Mary Tudor
Female 1496-1533
Charles Brandon
Male 1484-1545
Edmund Tudor
Male Abt 1430-1456
Thomas Stanley
Male Abt 1433-1504
John Beaufort
Male Abt 1404-1444
Lionel Welles
Male Abt 1406-1461
John Beauchamp
Male 1384-1412
Roger Beauchamp
Male 1362-1406
Mary
Female -1415
Sibyl de Pateshulle
Female Abt 1319-Bef 1375
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Walker
Female 1661-Aft 1709
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Anthony Denny
Male 1501-1549
Walter Ralegh
Male 1554-1618
Walter Ralegh
Male 1505-1581
Philip Champernoun
Male Abt 1479-1545
Katherine Carew
Female Abt 1500-1565
John Champernoun
Male Abt 1458-1503
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
May Nason
Female 1859-1932
Joseph Nason
Male 1815-1872
George Darracott
Male 1784-1865
Michael Lowell
Male 1709-1761
Abigail Coney
Female 1712-Aft 1761
Ebenezer Lowell
Male 1675-1711
Hannah Proctor
Female Bef 1634-
John Lowell
Male Bef 1604-1647
Elizabeth Goodale
Female Bef 1614-1651
Nigel Kent Ray
Male Abt 1962-
Sarah Adelaide George
Female Abt 1847-1909
Edwin Drew
Male 1839-1908
Catherine Clark
Female 1814-1907
Benjamin George
Male 1791-1832
Daniel Pierce
Male Abt 1638-1704
Anne Lowell
Female Aft 1614-1690