Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Ughtred de Alveston

Male


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann Welby
Female 1600-
Anthony Welby
Male 1602-1603
Elizabeth Farwell
Female Bef 1630-1670
Samuel Farwell
Male Bef 1633-1634
John Farwell
Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686
Sarah Wheeler
Female 1640-1662
Lucyette Phelps
Female 1876-1905
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Esther Phelps
Female 1890-1985
Ashel Bingham
Male 1863-1883
Calvin Bingham
Male 1827-1883
Sarah Stone
Female 1804-1849
Lt. James Stone
Male 1727-1788
Deborah Nutting
Female 1724-1774
Mary Stone
Female 1729-
Jonathan Stone
Male 1731-1799
Abigail Stone
Female 1736-1800
Joel Stone
Male 1742-
Salmon Stone
Male 1744-1831
Levi Stone
Male 1750-1830
Mary Farwell
Female 1709-1804
Sarah Farwell
Female 1721-1721
Joseph Farwell
Male 1670-1740
Hannah Colburn
Female 1673-Aft 1741
Edmund Hovey
Male 1699-1788
Isaac Farwell
Male Abt 1676-1753
Hannah Learned
Female 1649-Aft 1722
Kate Wilhelm
Female 1928-2018
Naomi Jane Dunlap
Female Abt 1821-1876
Moses Gage
Male 1819-1871
Robert Dunlap
Male 1779-1865
John Butterfield
Male 1753-1828
Naomi Stevens
Female 1751-1816
John Butterfield
Male 1731-1765
Phebe Russell
Female 1736-Abt 1836
Anna Hildreth
Female 1705-1784
Sarah Bates
Female 1678-1735
Mary Farwell
Female Abt 1643-1714
John Bates
Male 1642-1722
Olive Farwell
Female Abt 1645-
Benjamin Spalding
Male 1643-Bef 1708
Olive Welby
Female Bef 1604-1692
Deacon Henry Farwell
Male Abt 1605-1670
Richard Welby
Male Bef 1564-
Frances Bulkeley
Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610
Richard Thimbleby
Male Abt 1507-1590
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Bef 1504-1572
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Abt 1482-1548
Elizabeth Heron
Female -Bef 1495
Robert Tailboys
Male Abt 1451-1494
Elizabeth Heron
Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471
John Heron
Male 1418-1461
William Heron
Male Abt 1400-1425
Isabel Scot
Female Abt 1375-Bef 1422
Roger Heron
Male -Bef 1400
Ralph de Hastings
Male Abt 1322-1397
Maud Grey
Female -Aft 1423
Agnes
Female -1322
Beatrice
Female -Aft 1300
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
Joan Vavasour
Female -Aft 1496
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Elizabeth Darcy
Female Abt 1417-Bef 1461
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Margaret Darcy
Female 1418-1469
Philip Darcy
Male Abt 1398-1418
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Sallie Thompson
Female 1788-1867
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Thomas Darcy
Male Abt 1467-1537
Dowsabel Tempest
Female -Bef 1499
William Darcy
Male Abt 1450-1488
Richard Darcy
Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454
John Darcy
Male Abt 1404-1454
John Darcy
Male 1377-1411
Philip Darcy
Male 1352-1399
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
Joan Vavasour
Female -Aft 1496
Joan Colville
Female -Aft 1462
John Throckmorton
Male Abt 1642-1690
Rebecca Beals
Female 1840-1933
Morris C. Moore
Male 1833-1870
Abram Beals
Male 1816-1900
Sarah Hammer
Female 1817-1854
Rachel West
Female 1775-1840
David Beals
Male 1771-1870
Rachel Oliphant
Female 1745-1814
Thomas West
Male 1735-1796
Ephraim Oliphant
Male 1717-1794
Freegift Stout
Male 1693-1769
Rebecca Ashton
Female -Aft 1714
David Stout
Male 1667-Aft 1725
Deliverance Throckmorton
Female Abt 1645-Aft 1705
James Ashton
Male -Bef 1705
Job Throckmorton
Male 1650-1709
Sarah Leonard
Female 1663-1743
John Throckmorton
Male Bef 1601-1684
Rebecca Farrand
Female Abt 1610-
Mary Hill
Female -1615
Anne Louthe
Female -Abt 1576
Simon Throckmorton
Male Abt 1493-1527
John Wandesford
Male -Abt 1400
Alice Darcy
Female Bef 1356-
John Darcy
Male Abt 1317-1356
Emmeline Heron
Female Abt 1290-Bef 1329
John Darcy
Male 1285-1347
Emmeline
Female -Aft 1300
Amicia
Female -Aft 1246
New chart