Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Hugh de Hastings

Male Abt 1310 - 1347  (~ 37 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Warren C. Towne
Male 1815-1895
Lucy Browning
Female 1788-1850
Enos Towne
Male 1786-1836
Lucy Sherman
Female 1766-1851
Joseph Browning
Male 1760-1831
Asaph Sherman
Male 1741-1810
Lucy Whitney
Female 1744-1809
Mary Coolidge
Female 1680-1702
Daniel Livermore
Male 1675-1720
Mary Wellington
Female 1641-1691
John Coolidge
Male Abt 1630-1691
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Rev. Charles Fay
Male 1808-1888
Harriet Howard
Female 1782-1847
Jonathan Fay
Male 1752-1811
Lucy Prescott
Female 1757-1792
Jonathan Fay
Male 1724-1800
Joanna Phillips
Female 1729-1788
John Fay
Male 1700-Bef 1732
Hannah Child
Female Abt 1700-1788
John Fay
Male 1669-1747
Roger Sherman
Male 1721-1793
Roger Sherman
Male 1768-1856
Susanna Staples
Female 1778-1855
Rebecca Prescott
Female 1742-1813
Martha Minot
Female -Abt 1820
William Sherman
Male 1692-1741
Benjamin Wellington
Male Abt 1646-1710
Mary Palgrave
Female Abt 1618-
Roger Wellington
Male Abt 1609-1698
Dr. Richard Palgrave
Male Abt 1585-1651
Anna
Female Abt 1594-1669
Rev. Edward Palgrave
Male Bef 1541-1623
Anne Glemham
Female -Aft 1518
Henry Pagrave
Male Abt 1470-1516
Eleanor Brandon
Female -Aft 1496
John Glemham
Male -Abt 1499
Katherine Grey
Female Abt 1540-1568
Henry Herbert
Male Aft 1537-1601
Frances Brandon
Female 1517-1559
Henry Grey
Male 1517-1554
Charles Brandon
Male 1484-1545
Mary Tudor
Female 1496-1533
William Brandon
Male Abt 1425-1491
Katherine Woodville
Female Abt 1458-1497
Elizabeth fitz Lewis
Female Abt 1436-1500
Robert Wingfield
Male 1403-1454
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
John Bassett
Male 1779-1858
Benjamin Bassett
Male 1740-1824
Samuel Bassett
Male 1692-1764
Deborah Bennett
Female 1696-1773
Elizabeth Riggs
Female 1668-Bef 1758
Sarah Baldwin
Female 1649-1712
Samuel Riggs
Male Abt 1642-1734
Richard Baldwin
Male Bef 1622-1665
John Alsop
Male Abt 1596-1631
Anne Clere
Female -Bef 1616
William Gilbert
Male -Bef 1608
Edward Clere
Male 1536-1606
John Clere
Male Abt 1511-1557
James Tyrrell
Male Abt 1445-1502
John Arundell
Male 1421-1473
Frank LeRoy Heck
Male 1890-1963
Laury
Female Abt 1790-Abt 1829
John Burroughs
Male 1745-1828
Sarah Abbe
Female 1724-
John Abbe
Male 1692-1790
Sarah Fairfield
Female 1655-1742
Thomas Abbe
Male 1656-1728
Sarah Skepper
Female Abt 1640-1711
Walter Fairfield
Male 1631-1723
Rev. William Skepper
Male Bef 1597-Bef 1646
Edward Skepper
Male 1552-1629
Mary Robinson
Female -Aft 1630
Joan Legard
Female Abt 1530-Aft 1586
Richard Skepper
Male Abt 1495-Aft 1556
Isabel Hildyard
Female Abt 1498-Aft 1540
Ralph Legard
Male Abt 1490-1540
Peter Hildyard
Male Abt 1460-1502
Robert Hildyard
Male Abt 1435-1501
John Hastings
Male Abt 1412-1477
Thomas Morley
Male Abt 1393-1435
Robert Morley
Male Abt 1375-1401
Isabel Moleyns
Female -Bef 1409
Joan Hastings
Female -Bef 1380
Thomas Morley
Male Abt 1354-1416
Frank LeRoy Heck
Male 1890-1963
Laury
Female Abt 1790-Abt 1829
John Burroughs
Male 1745-1828
Sarah Abbe
Female 1724-
John Abbe
Male 1692-1790
Sarah Fairfield
Female 1655-1742
Thomas Abbe
Male 1656-1728
Sarah Skepper
Female Abt 1640-1711
Walter Fairfield
Male 1631-1723
Rev. William Skepper
Male Bef 1597-Bef 1646
Edward Skepper
Male 1552-1629
Mary Robinson
Female -Aft 1630
Joan Legard
Female Abt 1530-Aft 1586
Richard Skepper
Male Abt 1495-Aft 1556
Isabel Hildyard
Female Abt 1498-Aft 1540
Ralph Legard
Male Abt 1490-1540
Peter Hildyard
Male Abt 1460-1502
Robert Hildyard
Male Abt 1435-1501
John Hastings
Male Abt 1412-1477
Anne Paston
Female Bef 1553-1637
Anthony Cope
Male 1550-1614
William Paston
Male Abt 1528-1610
Frances Clere
Female 1531-1610
Erasmus Paston
Male Bef 1508-Bef 1540
Mary Wyndham
Female Abt 1508-1597
Clement Paston
Male Bef 1523-1598
William Paston
Male Abt 1479-1554
Bridget Heydon
Female Abt 1480-Bef 1554
Margery Brewse
Female Abt 1457-Abt 1495
John Paston
Male 1444-1504
Elizabeth Debenham
Female Abt 1436-1503
Thomas Brewse
Male Abt 1406-1482
Gilbert Debenham
Male Abt 1405-1481
Edward Hastings
Male 1382-1438
Muriel Dinham
Female Abt 1385-Bef 1420
Hugh Hastings
Male Bef 1355-1386
Anne Despenser
Female Abt 1363-1426
Hugh de Hastings
Male Abt 1335-1369
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
May Nason
Female 1859-1932
Joseph Nason
Male 1815-1872
George Darracott
Male 1784-1865
Abigail Coney
Female 1712-Aft 1761
Michael Lowell
Male 1709-1761
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
May Nason
Female 1859-1932
Joseph Nason
Male 1815-1872
Leavitt Nason
Male 1782-1866
Jacob Guild
Male 1760-1839
Chloe May
Female 1764-1848
Anna Coney
Female 1728-1776
Aaron Guild
Male 1728-1818
Abigail Skinner
Female Abt 1685-1736
Nathaniel Coney
Male Bef 1677-1742
Elizabeth Maverick
Female Bef 1649-1698
Thomas Skinner
Male Abt 1644-1690
Moses Maverick
Male Bef 1611-1686
Remember Allerton
Female Abt 1615-1656
Mary Gye
Female Abt 1580-Aft 1666
Rev. John Maverick
Male Bef 1578-1636
Robert Gye
Male Abt 1531-1608
Grace Dowrish
Female -Bef 1604
John Gye
Male -1536
Thomas Prowse
Male -Bef 1516
Winthrop Sargent
Male 1792-1874
Elizabeth Angier
Female Bef 1667-
Anne Batt
Female Bef 1630-1688
Edmund Angier
Male Bef 1610-1692
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Arthur Tappan
Male 1786-1865
Frances Antill
Female 1785-1863
Lewis Tappan
Male 1788-1873
Sarah Jackson
Female 1807-1884
Benjamin Tappan
Male 1747-1831
Sarah Holmes
Female 1748-1826
Elizabeth Marsh
Female 1723-1807
Samuel Toppan
Male 1670-1750
Jane Batt
Female 1631-1710
Dr. Peter Toppan
Male 1633-1707
Anne Baynton
Female 1602-1679
Christopher Batt
Male Bef 1601-1661
Ferdinando Baynton
Male Bef 1566-Aft 1622
Henry Baynton
Male Abt 1536-Aft 1594
Edward Baynton
Male Abt 1480-1544
John Baynton
Male Abt 1460-1516
Joan Digges
Female -Bef 1516
Robert Baynton
Male Abt 1439-Bef 1472
John Baynton
Male Abt 1406-1465
Joan Roches
Female -Aft 1447
Nicholas de Baynton
Male Abt 1381-1421
Willelma de la Mare
Female Abt 1365-1410
John Roches
Male Abt 1333-1400
Maud de Hastings
Female Abt 1335-1405
Robert de la Mare
Male Abt 1314-1382
New chart
Hugh de Hastings
Male Abt 1310-1347
Margery Foliot
Female 1313-1349