Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Thomas Clarell

Male - Aft 1355


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
Arthur Kaye
Male -Bef 1574
William Fitzwilliam
Male Abt 1416-1474
Margaret Clarell
Female -Aft 1465
John Fitzwilliam
Male 1397-1421
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Anne Windebank
Female Abt 1571-1624
Henry Reade
Male 1566-1647
Francis Windebank
Male Bef 1582-1646
Robert Reade
Male -Aft 1668
Dr. Thomas Reade
Male 1606-1669
Jane Butler
Female 1699-1729
Martha Dandridge
Female 1731-1802
Mary Ball
Female Abt 1707-1789
Mildred Warner
Female Abt 1671-1701
Mildred Reade
Female -Aft 1695
Augustine Warner
Male 1642-1681
Joyce Ann Marie
Female 1941-1997
Alise Emma Evans
Female 1918-1995
Sarah Chisman
Female 1848-1918
Edmund Chisman
Male 1790-1842
Ann Palmer
Female 1770-1857
Capt. Thomas Chisman
Male Abt 1652-1715
Col. George Reade
Male Abt 1610-1671
Mildred Windebank
Female 1584-Bef 1631
Robert Reade
Male -Bef 1627
Thomas Windebank
Male Abt 1550-1607
Anne Tailboys
Female -Aft 1577
Edward Dymoke
Male Abt 1508-1567
Gilbert Tailboys
Male Bef 1500-1530
George Tailboys
Male Abt 1467-1538
William Gascoigne
Male Abt 1450-1487
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
Joan Vavasour
Female -Aft 1496
William Gascoigne
Male Abt 1405-Bef 1454
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Muriel Sedley
Female Bef 1583-1661
Brampton Gurdon
Male 1566-Bef 1650
Martin Sedley
Male Abt 1531-Abt 1609
John Knyvet
Male Abt 1517-Bef 1556
John Harcourt
Male Abt 1500-1566
Agnes Darell
Female -Aft 1508
Simon Harcourt
Male Abt 1473-1547
John Gresley
Male Abt 1418-1487
Maud Montgomery
Female -Bef 1457
William Clarell
Male Abt 1340-Bef 1380
New chart
Thomas Clarell
Male -Aft 1355