Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Guillaume de Fougères

Male - 1187


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
John Markenfield
Male -Bef 1497
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Jane Lowe
Female Bef 1633-1701
Vincent Lowe
Male Bef 1592-Aft 1638
Anne Cavendish
Female -Aft 1638
Patrick Lowe
Male Abt 1562-1617
John Harpur
Male Abt 1546-1622
Joan Empson
Female -Aft 1510
John Melton
Male Abt 1377-1455
Joyce Culpeper
Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527
Edmund Howard
Male 1480-1539
Winthrop Sargent
Male 1792-1874
Elizabeth Angier
Female Bef 1667-
Anne Batt
Female Bef 1630-1688
Edmund Angier
Male Bef 1610-1692
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Arthur Tappan
Male 1786-1865
Frances Antill
Female 1785-1863
Lewis Tappan
Male 1788-1873
Sarah Jackson
Female 1807-1884
Benjamin Tappan
Male 1747-1831
Sarah Holmes
Female 1748-1826
Elizabeth Marsh
Female 1723-1807
Samuel Toppan
Male 1670-1750
Jane Batt
Female 1631-1710
Dr. Peter Toppan
Male 1633-1707
Anne Baynton
Female 1602-1679
Christopher Batt
Male Bef 1601-1661
Ferdinando Baynton
Male Bef 1566-Aft 1622
Henry Baynton
Male Abt 1536-Aft 1594
Edward Baynton
Male Abt 1480-1544
Richard Culpepper
Male Abt 1430-1484
Isabel Worsley
Female Abt 1460-1527
John Dudley
Male 1506-1553
Jane Guildford
Female Abt 1504-1555
Elizabeth Grey
Female Abt 1484-Aft 1530
Edmund Dudley
Male Abt 1462-1510
Elizabeth Talbot
Female 1452-1487
Katherine Grey
Female Abt 1540-1568
Henry Herbert
Male Aft 1537-1601
Henry Grey
Male 1517-1554
Frances Brandon
Female 1517-1559
Thomas Grey
Male 1477-1530
Margaret Wotton
Female -Aft 1535
Thomas Grey
Male 1451-1501
Cecily Bonville
Female 1461-1529
John Grey
Male Abt 1432-1461
Elizabeth Ferrers
Female Abt 1419-Bef 1483
Edward Grey
Male Abt 1415-1457
Richard Tompson
Male Bef 1646-
Rev. John Tompson
Male 1611-Bef 1667
Jane Littleton
Female Abt 1587-1657
Thomas Knightley
Male Aft 1542-
Edward Ferrers
Male 1468-1535
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Anna Rodman
Female 1787-1848
Andrew Robeson
Male 1787-1862
Samuel Rodman
Male 1753-1835
Elizabeth Rotch
Female 1757-1856
Thomas Rodman
Male 1724-1766
Mary Borden
Female 1729-1798
Samuel Rodman
Male 1703-1749
Mary Willett
Female Abt 1710-1756
Hannah Clarke
Female 1667-1732
Thomas Rodman
Male 1640-1728
Hannah Scott
Female 1642-1681
Frances Latham
Female Bef 1610-1677
William Clerke
Male -Bef 1610
Mary Weston
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1614
George Clerke
Male 1510-1559
Margaret Hexstall
Female Abt 1440-Bef 1497
Thomas Ferrers
Male 1402-1459
William Ferrers
Male Bef 1372-1445
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
John Bassett
Male 1779-1858
Benjamin Bassett
Male 1740-1824
Samuel Bassett
Male 1692-1764
Deborah Bennett
Female 1696-1773
Elizabeth Riggs
Female 1668-Bef 1758
Sarah Baldwin
Female 1649-1712
Samuel Riggs
Male Abt 1642-1734
Richard Baldwin
Male Bef 1622-1665
John Alsop
Male Abt 1596-1631
Anne Clere
Female -Bef 1616
William Gilbert
Male -Bef 1608
Edward Clere
Male 1536-1606
John Clere
Male Abt 1511-1557
Christopher Willoughby
Male Abt 1453-1499
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Walker
Female 1661-Aft 1709
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Nicholas Carew
Male Bef 1496-1540
Richard Carew
Male Abt 1470-1520
Eleanor Hoo
Female Abt 1449-
Eleanor Welles
Female -Bef 1504
Thomas Hoo
Male Bef 1399-1455
Thomas Bolles
Male 1576-1635
Mary Witham
Female Bef 1579-1662
Esther Macomber
Female 1826-1917
James B. Hammett
Male 1800-1885
Sarah Merrihew
Female 1800-1886
Phebe Bennett
Female 1758-1841
John Hammett
Male 1740-Aft 1808
Micah Hammett
Male 1706-Abt 1755
Mary Dyer
Female -Bef 1723
Joseph Bolles
Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678
Mary Howell
Female -Aft 1691
Anne Goodrick
Female -Aft 1607
Anne Dymoke
Female -Aft 1531
Joan Griffith
Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492
Anne Heydon
Female -Bef 1521
Thomas Dymoke
Male Abt 1428-1470
Lionel Welles
Male Abt 1406-1461
Joan Waterton
Female -Aft 1434
Margaret Beauchamp
Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482
Maud Greystoke
Female -Aft 1437
Eudes Welles
Male -Bef 1417
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Walker
Female 1661-Aft 1709
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Thomas Darcy
Male Abt 1467-1537
Dowsabel Tempest
Female -Bef 1499
William Darcy
Male Abt 1450-1488
Richard Darcy
Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454
John Darcy
Male Abt 1404-1454
Ebenezer Arnold
Male 1766-Bef 1800
Anna Miller
Female 1734-1825
Ebenezer Arnold
Male 1727-Bef 1807
Elisha Sears
Male 1801-1877
Esther Miller
Female Bef 1775-
Henry Hendley
Male 1770-1807
Joshua Miller
Male 1741-1810
Anna Starr
Female 1743-1777
Anna Goodrich
Female 1710-1777
Stephen Miller
Male 1699-1785
Hannah Bulkeley
Female Bef 1692-1720
Hannah Raymond
Female 1668-1742
Peter Bulkeley
Male Abt 1664-1701
Rachel Talcott
Female 1676-1726
Sarah Chauncy
Female 1631-1699
Grace Chetwood
Female Abt 1602-1669
Dorothy Needham
Female 1570-Aft 1631
Richard Chetwode
Male Abt 1560-Bef 1635
Robert Needham
Male 1535-Bef 1603
Frances Aston
Female -Bef 1601
Thomas Needham
Male 1510-Bef 1556
John Talbot
Male Abt 1485-1549
Margaret Troutbeck
Female Abt 1492-Aft 1521
Gilbert Talbot
Male 1452-1517
Ralph Greystoke
Male Abt 1414-1487
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884