Nielsen Hayden genealogy

William Pert

Male - Bef 1390


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
John Markenfield
Male -Bef 1497
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Alice Peyton
Female -Aft 1637
John Peyton
Male Abt 1579-1635
John Peyton
Male -Bef 1616
Alice Osborne
Female Bef 1563-1626
Robert Peyton
Male Abt 1523-1590
Robert Peyton
Male Abt 1498-1550
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
John Peyton
Male Abt 1579-1635
Alice Peyton
Female -Aft 1637
John Peyton
Male Abt 1541-1630
John Peyton
Male Abt 1503-1558
Dorothy Tyndall
Female -Aft 1559
Elizabeth Clere
Female -Bef 1546
Margaret Saville
Female -Bef 1451
Thomas Hopton
Male -Bef 1427
Thomas Bolles
Male 1576-1635
Mary Witham
Female Bef 1579-1662
Esther Macomber
Female 1826-1917
James B. Hammett
Male 1800-1885
Sarah Merrihew
Female 1800-1886
Phebe Bennett
Female 1758-1841
John Hammett
Male 1740-Aft 1808
Micah Hammett
Male 1706-Abt 1755
Mary Dyer
Female -Bef 1723
Ella S. Smith
Female 1854-1927
Ammi Smith
Male 1826-1876
Hannah B. Shaw
Female 1828-1899
Ammi Smith
Male 1790-1860
Lucy Lakeman
Female 1799-1859
Lucretia Manning
Female 1765-1852
Asa Smith
Male 1759-1852
Lucy Bolles
Female 1742-1817
Dr. John Manning
Male Bef 1738-1824
Lucy Kimball
Female 1722-1790
Joseph Bolles
Male 1654-1683
Mary Call
Female -1737
Joseph Bolles
Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678
Mary Howell
Female -Aft 1691
Anne Goodrick
Female -Aft 1607
Anne Dymoke
Female -Aft 1531
Joan Griffith
Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492
Anne Heydon
Female -Bef 1521
Anne Windebank
Female Abt 1571-1624
Henry Reade
Male 1566-1647
Francis Windebank
Male Bef 1582-1646
Robert Reade
Male -Aft 1668
Dr. Thomas Reade
Male 1606-1669
Jane Butler
Female 1699-1729
Martha Dandridge
Female 1731-1802
Mary Ball
Female Abt 1707-1789
Mildred Warner
Female Abt 1671-1701
Mildred Reade
Female -Aft 1695
Augustine Warner
Male 1642-1681
Joyce Ann Marie
Female 1941-1997
Alise Emma Evans
Female 1918-1995
Sarah Chisman
Female 1848-1918
Edmund Chisman
Male 1790-1842
Ann Palmer
Female 1770-1857
Capt. Thomas Chisman
Male Abt 1652-1715
Col. George Reade
Male Abt 1610-1671
Mildred Windebank
Female 1584-Bef 1631
Robert Reade
Male -Bef 1627
Thomas Windebank
Male Abt 1550-1607
Edward Dymoke
Male Abt 1508-1567
Anne Tailboys
Female -Aft 1577
Robert Dymoke
Male 1461-1545
Anne Sparrow
Female -Bef 1543
Thomas Dymoke
Male Abt 1428-1470
Philip Dymoke
Male Abt 1400-1455
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
William Conyers
Male Abt 1456-1490
Anne Bigod
Female Abt 1450-1531
Isabel Pert
Female Abt 1387-Bef 1431
Robert Conyers
Male Abt 1371-1431
William Pert
Male -Bef 1390