Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Alice de Umfreville

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
Joan Vavasour
Female -Aft 1496
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Elizabeth Darcy
Female Abt 1417-Bef 1461
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Margaret Darcy
Female 1418-1469
Philip Darcy
Male Abt 1398-1418
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Sallie Thompson
Female 1788-1867
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Thomas Darcy
Male Abt 1467-1537
Dowsabel Tempest
Female -Bef 1499
William Darcy
Male Abt 1450-1488
Richard Darcy
Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454
John Darcy
Male Abt 1404-1454
John Darcy
Male 1377-1411
Philip Darcy
Male 1352-1399
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
William Mauleverer
Male Bef 1471-1551
Anne Conyers
Female -Bef 1522
Joan Vavasour
Female -Aft 1496
Joan Colville
Female -Aft 1462
John Throckmorton
Male Abt 1642-1690
Rebecca Beals
Female 1840-1933
Morris C. Moore
Male 1833-1870
Abram Beals
Male 1816-1900
Sarah Hammer
Female 1817-1854
Rachel West
Female 1775-1840
David Beals
Male 1771-1870
Rachel Oliphant
Female 1745-1814
Thomas West
Male 1735-1796
Ephraim Oliphant
Male 1717-1794
Freegift Stout
Male 1693-1769
Rebecca Ashton
Female -Aft 1714
David Stout
Male 1667-Aft 1725
Deliverance Throckmorton
Female Abt 1645-Aft 1705
James Ashton
Male -Bef 1705
Job Throckmorton
Male 1650-1709
Sarah Leonard
Female 1663-1743
John Throckmorton
Male Bef 1601-1684
Rebecca Farrand
Female Abt 1610-
Mary Hill
Female -1615
Anne Louthe
Female -Abt 1576
Simon Throckmorton
Male Abt 1493-1527
John Wandesford
Male -Abt 1400
Alice Darcy
Female Bef 1356-
John Darcy
Male Abt 1317-1356
John Darcy
Male 1285-1347
Emmeline Heron
Female Abt 1290-Bef 1329
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
John Bassett
Male 1779-1858
Benjamin Bassett
Male 1740-1824
Samuel Bassett
Male 1692-1764
Deborah Bennett
Female 1696-1773
Elizabeth Riggs
Female 1668-Bef 1758
Sarah Baldwin
Female 1649-1712
Samuel Riggs
Male Abt 1642-1734
Richard Baldwin
Male Bef 1622-1665
John Alsop
Male Abt 1596-1631
Anne Clere
Female -Bef 1616
William Gilbert
Male -Bef 1608
Edward Clere
Male 1536-1606
John Clere
Male Abt 1511-1557
Thomas Boleyn
Male Abt 1477-1539
Elizabeth Howard
Female Abt 1480-1538
James Boleyn
Male Abt 1480-Bef 1561
Margaret Butler
Female -Bef 1540
William Boleyn
Male Abt 1451-1505
Anne Hankford
Female Abt 1431-1485
Ebenezer Arnold
Male 1766-Bef 1800
Anna Miller
Female 1734-1825
Ebenezer Arnold
Male 1727-Bef 1807
Elisha Sears
Male 1801-1877
Esther Miller
Female Bef 1775-
Henry Hendley
Male 1770-1807
Joshua Miller
Male 1741-1810
Anna Starr
Female 1743-1777
Anna Goodrich
Female 1710-1777
Stephen Miller
Male 1699-1785
Hannah Bulkeley
Female Bef 1692-1720
Hannah Raymond
Female 1668-1742
Peter Bulkeley
Male Abt 1664-1701
Rachel Talcott
Female 1676-1726
Sarah Chauncy
Female 1631-1699
Grace Chetwood
Female Abt 1602-1669
Dorothy Needham
Female 1570-Aft 1631
Richard Chetwode
Male Abt 1560-Bef 1635
Robert Needham
Male 1535-Bef 1603
Frances Aston
Female -Bef 1601
Thomas Needham
Male 1510-Bef 1556
John Talbot
Male Abt 1485-1549
Margaret Troutbeck
Female Abt 1492-Aft 1521
Gilbert Talbot
Male 1452-1517
Elizabeth Butler
Female 1421-1473
John Talbot
Male 1413-1460
James le Boteler
Male 1392-1452
James le Boteler
Male Abt 1360-1405
Anne Welles
Female -Bef 1399
James le Boteler
Male 1331-1382
Roger Darcy
Male -Bef 1284
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
John Flower
Male 1535-1620
Anthony Colley
Male Abt 1503-1574
William Skeffington
Male Bef 1467-1535
Kenelm Digby
Male 1603-1665
Everard Digby
Male Abt 1578-1606
Mary Mulsho
Female -Bef 1653
Maria Neale
Female -Aft 1592
Kenelm Digby
Male Bef 1518-1590
Anne Cope
Female -Aft 1591
Everard Digby
Male Bef 1472-1540
Everard Digby
Male Abt 1450-1509
Simon Digby
Male -Bef 1422
Winthrop Sargent
Male 1792-1874
Elizabeth Angier
Female Bef 1667-
Anne Batt
Female Bef 1630-1688
Edmund Angier
Male Bef 1610-1692
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Benjamin Tappan
Male 1747-1831
Sarah Holmes
Female 1748-1826
Elizabeth Marsh
Female 1723-1807
Samuel Toppan
Male 1670-1750
Jane Batt
Female 1631-1710
Dr. Peter Toppan
Male 1633-1707
Christopher Batt
Male Bef 1601-1661
Anne Baynton
Female 1602-1679
Thomas Batt
Male Bef 1571-Bef 1632
Joane Byley
Female -Bef 1623
Christopher Batt
Male 1540-Bef 1581
Thomas Saint Barbe
Male Abt 1518-1563
Joan
Female -Aft 1573
Anne Fielding
Female -Bef 1507
Humphrey Grey
Male Abt 1448-1499
Nicholas Griffin
Male 1426-1482