Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Nichole de Leigh

Female - Aft 1227


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Walker
Female 1661-Aft 1709
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Anthony Denny
Male 1501-1549
Walter Ralegh
Male 1554-1618
Walter Ralegh
Male 1505-1581
Katherine Carew
Female Abt 1500-1565
Philip Champernoun
Male Abt 1479-1545
John Astley
Male -Abt 1595
Edmund Carew
Male 1464-1513
Nicholas Carew
Male Abt 1444-Bef 1470
Thomas Carew
Male Abt 1427-Bef 1461
Joan Carminow
Female -Bef 1502
Joan Courtenay
Female -Bef 1465
Nicholas Carew
Male Abt 1409-Bef 1448
Philippe l'Arcedekne
Female Abt 1386-Bef 1417
Hugh Courtenay
Male Aft 1359-1425
Elizabeth Talbot
Female Abt 1364-1407
Warin l'Arcedekne
Male Abt 1355-Bef 1400
John Talbot
Male Bef 1337-1375
Katherine
Female -1381
John Talbot
Male 1317-1355
Edmund Howard
Male 1480-1539
Joyce Culpeper
Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527
Elizabeth Howard
Female Abt 1480-1538
Thomas Boleyn
Male Abt 1477-1539
Elizabeth Tilney
Female Abt 1442-1497
Thomas Howard
Male 1443-1507
Horace Walpole
Male 1717-1797
Catherine Shorter
Female Abt 1682-1737
Robert Walpole
Male 1676-1745
Katherine Darcy
Female Abt 1641-1713
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1610-
Robert Darcy
Male -Bef 1632
Carolyn Green
Female 1852-1932
Sarah Branch
Female 1823-1914
Elisha Branch
Male 1787-1856
Amherst Thompson
Male 1762-1857
Sarah Clark
Female 1767-1852
Joseph Thompson
Male 1733-1795
Bezaleel Sherman
Male 1703-1779
Dr. John Sherman
Male 1683-1774
Abigail Stone
Female 1681-1772
Rev. James Sherman
Male Abt 1651-1718
Mary Walker
Female 1661-Aft 1709
Mary Launce
Female Abt 1625-1710
Isabella Darcy
Female Abt 1600-1669
John Launce
Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635
Edward Darcy
Male Abt 1543-1612
Nicholas Carew
Male Bef 1496-1540
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Muriel Sedley
Female Bef 1583-1661
Brampton Gurdon
Male 1566-Bef 1650
Martin Sedley
Male Abt 1531-Abt 1609
John Knyvet
Male Abt 1517-Bef 1556
Edmund Knyvet
Male 1490-1539
John Bourchier
Male Abt 1467-1533
Frederick Tilney
Male Abt 1420-Bef 1446
Ann Saye
Female -Aft 1484
Henry Wentworth
Male Abt 1448-1501
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Alice Peyton
Female -Aft 1637
John Peyton
Male Abt 1579-1635
John Peyton
Male -Bef 1616
Alice Osborne
Female Bef 1563-1626
Robert Peyton
Male Abt 1523-1590
Robert Peyton
Male Abt 1498-1550
Francis Hasilden
Male -Aft 1522
John Hasilden
Male Abt 1448-Bef 1505
John Cheyne
Male Abt 1424-1489
Lawrence Cheyne
Male Abt 1396-1461
Richard Weston
Male 1577-1635
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Anna Rodman
Female 1787-1848
Andrew Robeson
Male 1787-1862
Samuel Rodman
Male 1753-1835
Elizabeth Rotch
Female 1757-1856
Thomas Rodman
Male 1724-1766
Mary Borden
Female 1729-1798
Samuel Rodman
Male 1703-1749
Mary Willett
Female Abt 1710-1756
Hannah Clarke
Female 1667-1732
Thomas Rodman
Male 1640-1728
Hannah Scott
Female 1642-1681
Frances Latham
Female Bef 1610-1677
Mary Weston
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1614
William Clerke
Male -Bef 1610
Mary Cave
Female 1556-Bef 1593
Jerome Weston
Male Abt 1550-1603
Thomas Lovett
Male 1473-1542
John Boteler
Male Abt 1435-Bef 1499
Philip Boteler
Male 1414-1453
Philip le Boteler
Male Abt 1388-1420
Ida Grey
Female -1426
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Henrietta Gray
Female 1811-1891
Ignatius Sargent
Male 1800-1884
Mary Brooks
Female 1769-1842
Samuel Gray
Male 1760-1816
Abigail Brown
Female 1732-1800
Rev. John Brown
Male 1696-1742
Nathaniel Saltonstall
Male Abt 1639-1707
Elizabeth Ward
Female 1647-1741
Muriel Gurdon
Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688
Grace Kaye
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625
Richard Saltonstall
Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661
Robert Kaye
Male -Bef 1620
Dorothy Mauleverer
Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590
John Kaye
Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594
Anne Windebank
Female Abt 1571-1624
Henry Reade
Male 1566-1647
Francis Windebank
Male Bef 1582-1646
Robert Reade
Male -Aft 1668
Dr. Thomas Reade
Male 1606-1669
Jane Butler
Female 1699-1729
Martha Dandridge
Female 1731-1802
Mary Ball
Female Abt 1707-1789
Mildred Warner
Female Abt 1671-1701
Mildred Reade
Female -Aft 1695
Augustine Warner
Male 1642-1681
Joyce Ann Marie
Female 1941-1997
Alise Emma Evans
Female 1918-1995
Sarah Chisman
Female 1848-1918
Edmund Chisman
Male 1790-1842
Ann Palmer
Female 1770-1857
Capt. Thomas Chisman
Male Abt 1652-1715
Col. George Reade
Male Abt 1610-1671
Mildred Windebank
Female 1584-Bef 1631
Robert Reade
Male -Bef 1627
Thomas Windebank
Male Abt 1550-1607
Anne Tailboys
Female -Aft 1577
Edward Dymoke
Male Abt 1508-1567
Gilbert Tailboys
Male Bef 1500-1530
George Tailboys
Male Abt 1467-1538
William Gascoigne
Male Abt 1450-1487
Henry Percy
Male 1421-1461
Eleanor Grey
Female -Bef 1434
Robert Poynings
Male 1382-1446
Mercy Chickering
Female 1648-1721
David Blanchard
Male 1790-1876
Mary Humphrey
Female 1761-1839
David Blanchard
Male 1759-1824
James Humphrey
Male 1737-1811
Betty Prat
Female 1738-1831
Ann Torrey
Female 1715-1751
John Torrey
Male 1673-1730
Mary Symmes
Female Abt 1678-1758
William Torrey
Male 1638-1718
Deborah
Female Abt 1649-1729
Jane Haviland
Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639
Capt. William Torrey
Male Bef 1608-1690
Elizabeth Gyse
Female Bef 1576-
Robert Haviland
Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648
John Gyse
Male Abt 1540-1588
William Gyse
Male Abt 1514-1574
Tacy Grey
Female -Bef 1558
John Gyse
Male Abt 1485-1556
Anne Grey
Female -Bef 1498
John Grey
Male -1499
Edmund Grey
Male 1416-1490
Katherine Percy
Female 1423-1493
John Grey
Male -1429
Ann Welby
Female 1600-
Anthony Welby
Male 1602-1603
Elizabeth Farwell
Female Bef 1630-1670
Samuel Farwell
Male Bef 1633-1634
John Farwell
Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686
Sarah Wheeler
Female 1640-1662
Lucyette Phelps
Female 1876-1905
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Esther Phelps
Female 1890-1985