Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Joan Mowbray

Female - Aft 1407


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann Welby
Female 1600-
Anthony Welby
Male 1602-1603
Elizabeth Farwell
Female Bef 1630-1670
Samuel Farwell
Male Bef 1633-1634
John Farwell
Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686
Sarah Wheeler
Female 1640-1662
Lucyette Phelps
Female 1876-1905
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Esther Phelps
Female 1890-1985
Ashel Bingham
Male 1863-1883
Calvin Bingham
Male 1827-1883
Sarah Stone
Female 1804-1849
Lt. James Stone
Male 1727-1788
Deborah Nutting
Female 1724-1774
Mary Stone
Female 1729-
Jonathan Stone
Male 1731-1799
Abigail Stone
Female 1736-1800
Joel Stone
Male 1742-
Salmon Stone
Male 1744-1831
Levi Stone
Male 1750-1830
Mary Farwell
Female 1709-1804
Sarah Farwell
Female 1721-1721
Joseph Farwell
Male 1670-1740
Hannah Colburn
Female 1673-Aft 1741
Edmund Hovey
Male 1699-1788
Isaac Farwell
Male Abt 1676-1753
Hannah Learned
Female 1649-Aft 1722
Kate Wilhelm
Female 1928-2018
Naomi Jane Dunlap
Female Abt 1821-1876
Moses Gage
Male 1819-1871
Robert Dunlap
Male 1779-1865
John Butterfield
Male 1753-1828
Naomi Stevens
Female 1751-1816
John Butterfield
Male 1731-1765
Phebe Russell
Female 1736-Abt 1836
Anna Hildreth
Female 1705-1784
Sarah Bates
Female 1678-1735
Mary Farwell
Female Abt 1643-1714
John Bates
Male 1642-1722
Olive Farwell
Female Abt 1645-
Benjamin Spalding
Male 1643-Bef 1708
Olive Welby
Female Bef 1604-1692
Deacon Henry Farwell
Male Abt 1605-1670
Richard Welby
Male Bef 1564-
Frances Bulkeley
Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610
Richard Thimbleby
Male Abt 1507-1590
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Bef 1504-1572
Robert Tyrwhit
Male Abt 1482-1548
Anne Windebank
Female Abt 1571-1624
Henry Reade
Male 1566-1647
Francis Windebank
Male Bef 1582-1646
Robert Reade
Male -Aft 1668
Dr. Thomas Reade
Male 1606-1669
Jane Butler
Female 1699-1729
Martha Dandridge
Female 1731-1802
Mary Ball
Female Abt 1707-1789
Mildred Warner
Female Abt 1671-1701
Mildred Reade
Female -Aft 1695
Augustine Warner
Male 1642-1681
Joyce Ann Marie
Female 1941-1997
Alise Emma Evans
Female 1918-1995
Sarah Chisman
Female 1848-1918
Edmund Chisman
Male 1790-1842
Ann Palmer
Female 1770-1857
Capt. Thomas Chisman
Male Abt 1652-1715
Col. George Reade
Male Abt 1610-1671
Mildred Windebank
Female 1584-Bef 1631
Robert Reade
Male -Bef 1627
Thomas Windebank
Male Abt 1550-1607
Anne Tailboys
Female -Aft 1577
Edward Dymoke
Male Abt 1508-1567
Gilbert Tailboys
Male Bef 1500-1530
George Tailboys
Male Abt 1467-1538
Elizabeth Heron
Female -Bef 1495
Robert Tailboys
Male Abt 1451-1494
Elizabeth Heron
Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471
John Heron
Male 1418-1461
William Heron
Male Abt 1400-1425
Maud Gray
Female -Aft 1451
Robert Ogle
Male Abt 1379-1436
Thomas Gray
Male 1384-1415
New chart
Joan Mowbray
Female -Aft 1407
Thomas III Gray
Male Abt 1359-1400