Nielsen Hayden genealogy

William Belesby

Male


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hawise Luttrell
Female Abt 1393-1422
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Rev. Charles Fay
Male 1808-1888
Harriet Howard
Female 1782-1847
Anna Lillie
Female Abt 1760-1804
Samuel Howard
Male Abt 1752-1797
John Lillie
Male 1728-Bef 1765
Abigail Breck
Female 1732-1819
Hannah Ruck
Female 1702-1767
Theophilus Lillie
Male Bef 1690-1760
Hannah Hutchinson
Female 1672-Bef 1750
John Ruck
Male Abt 1676-1750
Hannah Hawkins
Female 1644-1676
Katherine Hamby
Female Bef 1615-Aft 1649
Edward Hutchinson
Male Bef 1613-1675
Robert Hamby
Male Bef 1573-1635
Elizabeth Arnold
Female -Aft 1635
Margaret Blewett
Female -Aft 1613
Elizabeth Booth
Female Abt 1510-Bef 1547
Edward Hamby
Male Abt 1513-1559
Anne Thimbleby
Female -Aft 1536
John Booth
Male Abt 1488-Bef 1537
Ann Welby
Female 1600-
Anthony Welby
Male 1602-1603
Elizabeth Farwell
Female Bef 1630-1670
Samuel Farwell
Male Bef 1633-1634
John Farwell
Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686
Sarah Wheeler
Female 1640-1662
Lucyette Phelps
Female 1876-1905
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Esther Phelps
Female 1890-1985
Ashel Bingham
Male 1863-1883
Calvin Bingham
Male 1827-1883
Sarah Stone
Female 1804-1849
Lt. James Stone
Male 1727-1788
Deborah Nutting
Female 1724-1774
Mary Stone
Female 1729-
Jonathan Stone
Male 1731-1799
Abigail Stone
Female 1736-1800
Joel Stone
Male 1742-
Salmon Stone
Male 1744-1831
Levi Stone
Male 1750-1830
Mary Farwell
Female 1709-1804
Sarah Farwell
Female 1721-1721
Joseph Farwell
Male 1670-1740
Hannah Colburn
Female 1673-Aft 1741
Edmund Hovey
Male 1699-1788
Isaac Farwell
Male Abt 1676-1753
Hannah Learned
Female 1649-Aft 1722
Kate Wilhelm
Female 1928-2018
Naomi Jane Dunlap
Female Abt 1821-1876
Moses Gage
Male 1819-1871
Robert Dunlap
Male 1779-1865
John Butterfield
Male 1753-1828
Naomi Stevens
Female 1751-1816
John Butterfield
Male 1731-1765
Phebe Russell
Female 1736-Abt 1836
Anna Hildreth
Female 1705-1784
Sarah Bates
Female 1678-1735
Mary Farwell
Female Abt 1643-1714
John Bates
Male 1642-1722
Olive Farwell
Female Abt 1645-
Benjamin Spalding
Male 1643-Bef 1708
Olive Welby
Female Bef 1604-1692
Deacon Henry Farwell
Male Abt 1605-1670
Richard Welby
Male Bef 1564-
Frances Bulkeley
Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610
Richard Thimbleby
Male Abt 1507-1590
John Thimbleby
Male 1482-Bef 1550
Elizabeth Hilton
Female Abt 1455-1522
Margaret Belesby
Female -Bef 1474