Nielsen Hayden genealogy

García Gómez Carillo

Male


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Chester
Male 1789-1832
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
John Bassett
Male 1779-1858
Lydia Ann Eliot
Female 1760-1836
Benjamin Lee
Male 1712-1777
Mary Ely
Female 1714-
Elizabeth Smith
Female Abt 1670-Aft 1733
John Lee
Male 1670-1716
Joanna Quarles
Female Bef 1633-
Richard Smith
Male Abt 1621-Aft 1680
Ursula Woodgate
Female 1601-Bef 1652
Francis Quarles
Male Bef 1592-Bef 1644
Ursula Hall
Female Bef 1582-
John Woodgate
Male Abt 1577-
Robert Hall
Male Abt 1548-Bef 1615
Anne
Female -1620
Goddard Hall
Male Bef 1516-Bef 1586
William Hall
Male Bef 1496-
Anne Erley
Female -Bef 1544
Anne Dudley
Female -Bef 1510
Robert Hall
Male Bef 1475-1536
John Dudley
Male 1506-1553
Jane Guildford
Female Abt 1504-1555
Edmund Dudley
Male Abt 1462-1510
Elizabeth Grey
Female Abt 1484-Aft 1530
John Sutton
Male 1400-1487
John Sutton
Male Abt 1380-1406
Thomas Bolles
Male 1576-1635
Mary Witham
Female Bef 1579-1662
Esther Macomber
Female 1826-1917
James B. Hammett
Male 1800-1885
Sarah Merrihew
Female 1800-1886
Phebe Bennett
Female 1758-1841
John Hammett
Male 1740-Aft 1808
Micah Hammett
Male 1706-Abt 1755
Mary Dyer
Female -Bef 1723
Ella S. Smith
Female 1854-1927
Ammi Smith
Male 1826-1876
Hannah B. Shaw
Female 1828-1899
Ammi Smith
Male 1790-1860
Lucy Lakeman
Female 1799-1859
Lucretia Manning
Female 1765-1852
Asa Smith
Male 1759-1852
Lucy Bolles
Female 1742-1817
Dr. John Manning
Male Bef 1738-1824
Lucy Kimball
Female 1722-1790
Joseph Bolles
Male 1654-1683
Mary Call
Female -1737
Joseph Bolles
Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678
Mary Howell
Female -Aft 1691
Anne Goodrick
Female -Aft 1607
Anne Dymoke
Female -Aft 1531
Joan Griffith
Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Jane Lowe
Female Bef 1633-1701
Vincent Lowe
Male Bef 1592-Aft 1638
Anne Cavendish
Female -Aft 1638
Patrick Lowe
Male Abt 1562-1617
Isabel Strelley
Female -Aft 1534
Clement Lowe
Male -Aft 1499
John Strelley
Male Abt 1448-1502
Henry Willoughby
Male Abt 1452-1528
Thomas Griffith
Male 1377-1433
Richard Weston
Male 1577-1635
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Anna Rodman
Female 1787-1848
Andrew Robeson
Male 1787-1862
Samuel Rodman
Male 1753-1835
Elizabeth Rotch
Female 1757-1856
Thomas Rodman
Male 1724-1766
Mary Borden
Female 1729-1798
Samuel Rodman
Male 1703-1749
Mary Willett
Female Abt 1710-1756
Hannah Clarke
Female 1667-1732
Thomas Rodman
Male 1640-1728
Hannah Scott
Female 1642-1681
Frances Latham
Female Bef 1610-1677
Mary Weston
Female Bef 1579-Bef 1614
William Clerke
Male -Bef 1610
Mary Cave
Female 1556-Bef 1593
Jerome Weston
Male Abt 1550-1603
Anne Stradling
Female Abt 1469-1539
Alice Langford
Female -Bef 1487
John Stradling
Male Abt 1449-1471
Sanche Blount
Female Abt 1418-
Edward Langford
Male Bef 1417-1474
Elijah Allen
Male 1826-1866
Lydia Allen
Female 1827-1879
Saphronia Allen
Female 1828-1912
Andrew Lee Allen
Male 1868-1870
Blanche Allen
Female 1898-1991
Rita Mae Kempton
Female 1902-1993
Barbara Allen
Female 1903-2003
John R Allen
Male 1905-2001
Mary Allen
Female 1910-
Ben Rich Allen
Male Abt 1916-1972
Joseph Allen
Male 1889-1890
Winnie May Allen
Female 1895-1984
James Allen
Male 1833-1890
Susan Allen
Female 1837-1924
Levi Knapp Allen
Male 1842-1928
Julia Allen
Female 1844-1858
Andrew Lee Allen
Male 1791-1870
Clarinda Knapp
Female 1802-1862
Mehitable Hall
Female 1769-1800
Elijah Allen
Male 1763-1839
Hannah Chesley
Female Abt 1737-Abt 1770
Rev. Avery Hall
Male 1737-1820
James Chesley
Male 1706-1777
Mehitable Waldron
Female Abt 1708-1776
Tamsen Wentworth
Female 1687-1753
John Hayes
Male 1686-1756
Ezekiel Wentworth
Male Abt 1649-1712
Elizabeth
Female Abt 1650-Bef 1726
Elizabeth Knight
Female Abt 1626-Aft 1678
William Wentworth
Male Bef 1584-Aft 1642
Susanna Carter
Female -Aft 1641
Christopher Wentworth
Male Abt 1556-Bef 1632
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Rev. Charles Fay
Male 1808-1888
Harriet Howard
Female 1782-1847
Anna Lillie
Female Abt 1760-1804
Samuel Howard
Male Abt 1752-1797
John Lillie
Male 1728-Bef 1765
Abigail Breck
Female 1732-1819
Hannah Ruck
Female 1702-1767
Theophilus Lillie
Male Bef 1690-1760
Hannah Hutchinson
Female 1672-Bef 1750
John Ruck
Male Abt 1676-1750
Hannah Hawkins
Female 1644-1676
Edward Hutchinson
Male Bef 1613-1675
Katherine Hamby
Female Bef 1615-Aft 1649
Faith Hutchinson
Female Bef 1617-1652
Capt. Thomas Savage
Male Abt 1607-1682
Bridget Hutchinson
Female Bef 1619-Bef 1698
Mrs. Ann Marbury Hutchinson
Female Bef 1591-Abt 1643
William Hutchinson
Male Bef 1586-Aft 1641
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Anna Rodman
Female 1787-1848
Andrew Robeson
Male 1787-1862
Samuel Rodman
Male 1753-1835
Elizabeth Rotch
Female 1757-1856
Thomas Rodman
Male 1724-1766
Mary Borden
Female 1729-1798
Samuel Rodman
Male 1703-1749
Mary Willett
Female Abt 1710-1756
Hannah Clarke
Female 1667-1732
Thomas Rodman
Male 1640-1728
Hannah Scott
Female 1642-1681
Katherine Marbury
Female Abt 1610-1687
Richard Scott
Male Bef 1605-1680
Rev. Francis Marbury
Male Bef 1555-Bef 1610
Bridget Dryden
Female Aft 1563-Aft 1644
William Marbury
Male Abt 1525-Bef 1581
Agnes Lenton
Female Abt 1525-Aft 1581
Robert Marbury
Male Bef 1488-Bef 1545
Katherine Williamson
Female Abt 1500-1525
Anne Blount
Female Abt 1456-1537
William Marbury
Male Abt 1450-Bef 1508
Thomas Blount
Male Abt 1420-1468
Walter Blount
Male Abt 1420-1474
Thomas Blount
Male Abt 1383-1456
Walter Blount
Male Abt 1348-1403