Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Joan

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Barbara Hagan
Female Abt 1805-1890
Monica Blandford
Female Abt 1725-
Sarah Beaven
Female 1675-Aft 1749
Thomas Blandford
Male Abt 1678-
Mary Brent
Female Abt 1654-
Giles Brent
Male 1600-1679
Mary Kittamaquund
Female Abt 1631-1655
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Elizabeth Reade
Female -Bef 1631
Richard Brent
Male -Bef 1652
Giles Reade
Male Abt 1541-1611
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562
Richard Beauchamp
Male Abt 1435-1503
Mercy Chickering
Female 1648-1721
David Blanchard
Male 1790-1876
Mary Humphrey
Female 1761-1839
David Blanchard
Male 1759-1824
James Humphrey
Male 1737-1811
Betty Prat
Female 1738-1831
Ann Torrey
Female 1715-1751
John Torrey
Male 1673-1730
Mary Symmes
Female Abt 1678-1758
William Torrey
Male 1638-1718
Deborah
Female Abt 1649-1729
Jane Haviland
Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639
Capt. William Torrey
Male Bef 1608-1690
Elizabeth Gyse
Female Bef 1576-
Robert Haviland
Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648
John Gyse
Male Abt 1540-1588
William Gyse
Male Abt 1514-1574
John Gyse
Male Abt 1485-1556
Tacy Grey
Female -Bef 1558
Anne Berkeley
Female -Aft 1502
John Gyse
Male -1501
Anne Stafford
Female -Aft 1502
William Berkeley
Male Abt 1436-1501
Barbara Hagan
Female Abt 1805-1890
Monica Blandford
Female Abt 1725-
Sarah Beaven
Female 1675-Aft 1749
Thomas Blandford
Male Abt 1678-
Mary Brent
Female Abt 1654-
Giles Brent
Male 1600-1679
Mary Kittamaquund
Female Abt 1631-1655
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Elizabeth Reade
Female -Bef 1631
Richard Brent
Male -Bef 1652
Giles Reade
Male Abt 1541-1611
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562
Richard Neville
Male Abt 1468-Bef 1530
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Zachariah Allen
Male 1795-1882
Patience Greene
Female 1754-1809
Welcome Arnold
Male 1745-1798
Samuel Greene
Male 1727-Bef 1761
Patience Cooke
Female 1728-1809
Catherine Greene
Female 1698-1777
Samuel Greene
Male 1671-1720
Mary Gorton
Female 1673-1732
Annis Almy
Female Bef 1627-1709
John Greene
Male Bef 1620-1708
Audrey Barlow
Female 1603-Aft 1676
William Almy
Male 1601-1677
Stafford Barlow
Male -Aft 1638
Thomas Barlow
Male -Aft 1571
Margaret Tame
Female -Aft 1558
Margaret Fogge
Female -Bef 1532
Katherine Fray
Female Abt 1447-1482
Eleanor Aylesbury
Female Abt 1406-Aft 1475
Humphrey Stafford
Male Abt 1384-1419
Elizabeth Burdet
Female -Bef 1419
Maud Hastang
Female 1359-Bef 1410
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
May Nason
Female 1859-1932
Joseph Nason
Male 1815-1872
George Darracott
Male 1784-1865
Michael Lowell
Male 1709-1761
Abigail Coney
Female 1712-Aft 1761
Ebenezer Lowell
Male 1675-1711
Hannah Proctor
Female Bef 1634-
John Lowell
Male Bef 1604-1647
Elizabeth Goodale
Female Bef 1614-1651
Nigel Kent Ray
Male Abt 1962-
Sarah Adelaide George
Female Abt 1847-1909
Edwin Drew
Male 1839-1908
Catherine Clark
Female 1814-1907
Benjamin George
Male 1791-1832
Daniel Pierce
Male Abt 1638-1704
Anne Lowell
Female Aft 1614-1690
Thomas Millward
Male 1600-1653
Daniel Peirce
Male Abt 1611-1677
Percival Lowle
Male Abt 1570-1665
Rebecca
Female -1645
Richard Lowle
Male Abt 1535-Bef 1577
Elizabeth Yorke
Female Abt 1515-1601
Edmund Percival
Male Abt 1506-1551
Eleanor Luttrell
Female Abt 1495-Bef 1531
Margaret Hill
Female -Bef 1508
Welthian Yarde
Female -Aft 1521
James Luttrell
Male 1427-1461
John Luttrell
Male 1398-1430
John Tuchet
Male 1371-1408
Winthrop Sargent
Male 1792-1874
Elizabeth Angier
Female Bef 1667-
Anne Batt
Female Bef 1630-1688
Edmund Angier
Male Bef 1610-1692
Sylvia Wright
Female 1917-1981
Phyllis Wright
Female 1919-2007
Lowell King
Male 1920-1969
Mary Tappan
Female 1851-1916
Eli Todd Tappan
Male 1824-1888
Arthur Tappan
Male 1786-1865
Frances Antill
Female 1785-1863
Lewis Tappan
Male 1788-1873
Sarah Jackson
Female 1807-1884
Benjamin Tappan
Male 1747-1831
Sarah Holmes
Female 1748-1826
Elizabeth Marsh
Female 1723-1807
Samuel Toppan
Male 1670-1750
Jane Batt
Female 1631-1710
Dr. Peter Toppan
Male 1633-1707
Christopher Batt
Male Bef 1601-1661
Anne Baynton
Female 1602-1679
Thomas Batt
Male Bef 1571-Bef 1632
Joane Byley
Female -Bef 1623
Christopher Batt
Male 1540-Bef 1581
Thomas Saint Barbe
Male Abt 1518-1563
Joan
Female -Aft 1573
Margery Grey
Female -Aft 1525
Humphrey Grey
Male Abt 1448-1499
Anne Fielding
Female -Bef 1507
Eleanor Lowe
Female -Aft 1474
Robert Grey
Male Abt 1420-Bef 1460
Humphrey Lowe
Male -Bef 1448
Alice Butnore
Female -Aft 1448
Eleanor Stafford
Female -Aft 1397
Edmund Lowe
Male 1366-Aft 1422
Barbara Hagan
Female Abt 1805-1890
Monica Blandford
Female Abt 1725-
Sarah Beaven
Female 1675-Aft 1749
Thomas Blandford
Male Abt 1678-
Mary Brent
Female Abt 1654-
Giles Brent
Male 1600-1679
Mary Kittamaquund
Female Abt 1631-1655
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Elizabeth Reade
Female -Bef 1631
Richard Brent
Male -Bef 1652
Giles Reade
Male Abt 1541-1611
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562
Robert Willoughby
Male Abt 1452-1502
Blanche Champernoun
Female Abt 1453-Bef 1480
Anne Cheyne
Female 1428-Aft 1473
John Willoughby
Male Abt 1422-1477
Alice Stafford
Female -Bef 1448
Edmund Cheyne
Male 1401-1430
Humphrey Stafford
Male Abt 1379-1442
Elizabeth Maltravers
Female Abt 1378-Bef 1420
Humphrey Stafford
Male Aft 1341-1413
Alice Grenville
Female Abt 1344-Bef 1386
Elizabeth d'Aumarle
Female Abt 1345-1413
John de Stafford
Male -Bef 1369
John Dyer-Bennet
Male 1915-2002
Elizur Wolcott
Male 1817-1901
Daniel Dwight
Male 1775-1851
Mary Dickinson
Female 1758-1835
Lt. Noah Dickinson
Male Abt 1729-1815
Mary Dickinson
Female Abt 1737-1791
Mary Smith
Female 1700-1763
Phebe Bracy
Female Abt 1634-
Joseph Dickinson
Male Bef 1630-1675
Thomas Bressey
Male Bef 1601-Bef 1649
Phebe Bisby
Female Bef 1611-Aft 1683
Edmund Bressey
Male Bef 1568-Bef 1617
Constance Sheppard
Female Bef 1578-Bef 1631
Edmund Bressey
Male Abt 1539-1612
Edward Hopton
Male -Bef 1557
Eleanor Peshale
Female -Aft 1535
Richard Peshale
Male Bef 1388-1458
Maud Swynnerton
Female Abt 1370-1424
Humphrey Peshale
Male -Bef 1388
Elisha Sears
Male 1801-1877
Esther Miller
Female Bef 1775-
Henry Hendley
Male 1770-1807
Anna Starr
Female 1743-1777
Joshua Miller
Male 1741-1810
Esther Southmayd
Female Abt 1700-1777
Abigail Baldwin
Female 1678-1745
Joseph Starr
Male 1676-1758
Abigail Baldwin
Female 1658-Aft 1701
Mary Bruen
Female Bef 1634-1670
John Baldwin
Male -Bef 1681
Obadiah Bruen
Male Bef 1606-Aft 1679
Sarah Seeley
Female Bef 1609-Aft 1696
John Bruen
Male 1560-1626
Anne Fox
Female Abt 1581-Bef 1606
Katherine Bruen
Female Bef 1579-1601
John Bruen
Male -1587
Joan Booth
Female Abt 1500-Aft 1545
John Holford
Male -Abt 1546
Joan
Female -Aft 1531
Randal Brereton
Male -Aft 1470
Randal Brereton
Male -Aft 1478
Alice Ipstones
Female Abt 1396-
Randal Brereton
Male -Aft 1436
Peter Legh
Male Abt 1479-1541
William Gerard
Male -Bef 1567
Constance Rowson
Female Abt 1537-Aft 1567
Elizabeth Slye
Female 1668-1734
Edward Cole
Male 1657-1717
Susannah Gerard
Female -Aft 1679
Robert Slye
Male 1615-1670
Col. John Washington
Male Abt 1634-Bef 1677
Dr. Thomas Gerard
Male Bef 1608-1673
Susanna Snow
Female -Bef 1673
John Gerard
Male 1584-Aft 1648
Isabel
Female -1655
Thomas Gerard
Male Abt 1541-1629
Grace
Female -Bef 1586
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
James Neale
Male Abt 1650-1727
Ann Neale
Female -1768
Anne Gill
Female -1698
James Neale
Male 1615-1684
Margaret Torbock
Female Aft 1558-Aft 1640
Katherine Gerard
Female -Bef 1575
William Torbock
Male Abt 1526-1559
Thomas Gerard
Male 1512-Aft 1550
Jane Legh
Female Aft 1513-Aft 1575
Thomas Gerard
Male Abt 1488-1523
Margery Stanley
Female Abt 1458-Aft 1505
Peter Gerard
Male Abt 1460-1494
William Stanley
Male Abt 1445-1512