Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Isabel de Briwerre

Female - Bef 1233


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Edmund Percehay

Male Abt 1380-

Elijah Allen

Male 1826-1866

Lydia Allen

Female 1827-1879

Saphronia Allen

Female 1828-1912

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Joseph Allen

Male 1889-1890

James Allen

Male 1833-1890

Susan Allen

Female 1837-1924

Julia Allen

Female 1844-1858

Clarinda Knapp

Female 1802-1862

Mehitable Hall

Female 1769-1800

Elijah Allen

Male 1763-1839

Hannah Chesley

Female Abt 1737-Abt 1770

Rev. Avery Hall

Male 1737-1820

James Chesley

Male 1706-1777

Mehitable Waldron

Female Abt 1708-1776

John Hayes

Male 1686-1756

Ezekiel Wentworth

Male Abt 1649-1712

Elizabeth

Female Abt 1650-Bef 1726

Elizabeth Knight

Female Abt 1626-Aft 1678

William Wentworth

Male Bef 1584-Aft 1642

Susanna Carter

Female -Aft 1641

Christopher Wentworth

Male Abt 1556-Bef 1632

William Wentworth

Male Abt 1520-1574

Ellen Gilby

Female 1520-Aft 1560

Isabel Soothill

Female Bef 1489-Aft 1544

Oliver Wentworth

Male Abt 1490-1559

Richard Soothill

Male Abt 1460-Bef 1525

Gerard Soothill

Male 1398-Abt 1464

Walter de Faucomberge

Male Abt 1319-1362

Judith St. John

Female -Bef 1607

Oliver St. John

Male Abt 1598-1673

Joanna Altham

Female -Bef 1638

Mason Whiting

Male 1774-1849

Anna Mason

Female 1738-1821

Jeremiah Mason

Male 1705-1771

Mary Clark

Female 1705-1799

Dorothy Hobart

Female 1679-1731

Daniel Mason

Male Bef 1676-1705

Edward St. John

Male Bef 1606-

Judith St. John

Female Abt 1609-

Oliver St. John

Male Abt 1575-Bef 1626

Sarah Bulkeley

Female Bef 1580-Bef 1611

Henry St. John

Male -Bef 1598

Jane Neale

Female -Bef 1618


Adelaide Annie Taylor

Female Bef 1864-1942

John Bennet

Male 1761-1855

William Bennet

Male Abt 1721-1801

John Bennet

Male 1630-1707

Matthew Herbert

Male -Bef 1570

Thomas Gamage

Male -Bef 1543

Thomas Butler

Male 1640-Bef 1678

Jane Baldridge

Female -Aft 1681

Thomas Butler

Male Abt 1606-Bef 1647

John Butler

Male Abt 1570-Aft 1634

Jane Elliott

Female Bef 1576-

John Butler

Male Aft 1532-1614

John St. John

Male Bef 1495-1558

Ann Neville

Female -Aft 1559

Oliver St. John

Male Bef 1522-1582

Margaret Beauchamp

Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482

Oliver St. John

Male Abt 1398-1437

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Mary Sheldon

Female 1802-1843

Margaret Brown

Female 1702-1765

Rev. Thomas Craighead

Male Abt 1670-1739

Margaret Wallace

Female Abt 1664-1738

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831

William Homes

Male 1717-1785

Rebecca Dawes

Female 1718-1786

Capt. Robert Homes

Male 1694-Bef 1727

Mary Franklin

Female 1694-1731

Elizabeth Allen

Female 1720-1790

Zachariah Mayhew

Male Bef 1718-1806

Margaret Homes

Female 1696-1778

John Allen

Male Abt 1682-1767

Katherine Craighead

Female Abt 1672-1754

Rev. William Homes

Male Abt 1663-1746

Agnes Heart

Female Bef 1648-

Rev. Robert Craighead

Male Abt 1633-1711

Agnes Baxter

Female -Bef 1689

David Heart

Male -Aft 1656

Robert Stewart

Male 1533-1593

Euphemia Elphinstone

Female 1509-Aft 1564

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Mary of Guise

Female 1515-1560

Margaret Tudor

Female 1489-1541

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Matthew Stewart

Male 1516-1571

Archibald Douglas

Male Abt 1489-1557

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Mary Tudor

Female 1496-1533

Charles Brandon

Male 1484-1545

Edmund Tudor

Male Abt 1430-1456

Thomas Stanley

Male Abt 1433-1504

John Beaufort

Male Abt 1404-1444

Lionel Welles

Male Abt 1406-1461

John Beauchamp

Male 1384-1412

Roger Beauchamp

Male 1362-1406

Mary

Female -1415

Sibyl de Pateshulle

Female Abt 1319-Bef 1375

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Walker

Female 1661-Aft 1709

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Anthony Denny

Male 1501-1549

Walter Ralegh

Male 1554-1618

Walter Ralegh

Male 1505-1581

Philip Champernoun

Male Abt 1479-1545

Katherine Carew

Female Abt 1500-1565

John Champernoun

Male Abt 1458-1503

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

May Nason

Female 1859-1932


Joseph Nason

Male 1815-1872

Michael Lowell

Male 1709-1761

Abigail Coney

Female 1712-Aft 1761

Ebenezer Lowell

Male 1675-1711

Hannah Proctor

Female Bef 1634-

John Lowell

Male Bef 1604-1647

Elizabeth Goodale

Female Bef 1614-1651

Nigel Kent Ray

Male Abt 1962-

Sarah Adelaide George

Female Abt 1847-1909

Edwin Drew

Male 1839-1908

Catherine Clark

Female 1814-1907

Benjamin George

Male 1791-1832

Daniel Pierce

Male Abt 1638-1704

Anne Lowell

Female Aft 1614-1690

Thomas Millward

Male 1600-1653

Daniel Peirce

Male Abt 1611-1677

Percival Lowle

Male Abt 1570-1665

Rebecca

Female -1645

Richard Lowle

Male Abt 1535-Bef 1577

Elizabeth Yorke

Female Abt 1515-1601

Edmund Percival

Male Abt 1506-1551

Eleanor Luttrell

Female Abt 1495-Bef 1531

Margaret Hill

Female -Bef 1508

Welthian Yarde

Female -Aft 1521

James Luttrell

Male 1427-1461

John Courtenay

Male -Bef 1415

Anne Wake

Female -Aft 1404

Alice de Pateshulle

Female Abt 1325-1398

Thomas Wake

Male -Aft 1379

John de Pateshulle

Male Abt 1291-1349

Isabel de Stonegrave

Female Bef 1273-Bef 1301

Ida Wake

Female -Aft 1278

Baldwin Wake

Male Abt 1238-1282

David Blanchard

Male 1790-1876

Mary Humphrey

Female 1761-1839

David Blanchard

Male 1759-1824

James Humphrey

Male 1737-1811

Betty Prat

Female 1738-1831

Ann Torrey

Female 1715-1751

John Torrey

Male 1673-1730

Mary Symmes

Female Abt 1678-1758

William Torrey

Male 1638-1718