Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Ughtred de Alveston

Male


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865

Naomi Stevens

Female 1751-1816

Phebe Russell

Female 1736-Abt 1836

Anna Hildreth

Female 1705-1784

Sarah Bates

Female 1678-1735

Mary Farwell

Female Abt 1643-1714

John Bates

Male 1642-1722

Olive Farwell

Female Abt 1645-

Benjamin Spalding

Male 1643-Bef 1708

Olive Welby

Female Bef 1604-1692

Deacon Henry Farwell

Male Abt 1605-1670

Richard Welby

Male Bef 1564-

Frances Bulkeley

Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610

Richard Thimbleby

Male Abt 1507-1590

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Bef 1504-1572

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Abt 1482-1548

Elizabeth Heron

Female -Bef 1495

Robert Tailboys

Male Abt 1451-1494

Elizabeth Heron

Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471

John Heron

Male 1418-1461

William Heron

Male Abt 1400-1425

Isabel Scot

Female Abt 1375-Bef 1422

Roger Heron

Male -Bef 1400

Ralph de Hastings

Male Abt 1322-1397

Maud Grey

Female -Aft 1423

Agnes

Female -1322

Beatrice

Female -Aft 1300

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

Joan Vavasour

Female -Aft 1496

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Elizabeth Darcy

Female Abt 1417-Bef 1461

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Margaret Darcy

Female 1418-1469

Philip Darcy

Male Abt 1398-1418

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Sallie Thompson

Female 1788-1867

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Thomas Darcy

Male Abt 1467-1537

William Darcy

Male Abt 1450-1488

Richard Darcy

Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454

John Darcy

Male Abt 1404-1454

John Darcy

Male 1377-1411

Philip Darcy

Male 1352-1399

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

Joan Vavasour

Female -Aft 1496

Joan Colville

Female -Aft 1462

John Throckmorton

Male Abt 1642-1690

Rebecca Beals

Female 1840-1933

Morris C. Moore

Male 1833-1870

Abram Beals

Male 1816-1900

Sarah Hammer

Female 1817-1854

Rachel West

Female 1775-1840

David Beals

Male 1771-1870

Rachel Oliphant

Female 1745-1814

Thomas West

Male 1735-1796

Freegift Stout

Male 1693-1769

Rebecca Ashton

Female -Aft 1714

David Stout

Male 1667-Aft 1725

Deliverance Throckmorton

Female Abt 1645-Aft 1705

James Ashton

Male -Bef 1705

Sarah Leonard

Female 1663-1743

John Throckmorton

Male Bef 1601-1684

Rebecca Farrand

Female Abt 1610-

Mary Hill

Female -1615

Anne Louthe

Female -Abt 1576

Simon Throckmorton

Male Abt 1493-1527

John Wandesford

Male -Abt 1400

Alice Darcy

Female Bef 1356-

John Darcy

Male Abt 1317-1356

Emmeline Heron

Female Abt 1290-Bef 1329

John Darcy

Male 1285-1347

Emmeline

Female -Aft 1300

Amicia

Female -Aft 1246

New chart