Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Thomas Clarell

Male - Aft 1355


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

Arthur Kaye

Male -Bef 1574

William Fitzwilliam

Male Abt 1416-1474

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne Windebank

Female Abt 1571-1624

Henry Reade

Male 1566-1647

Francis Windebank

Male Bef 1582-1646

Robert Reade

Male -Aft 1668

Jane Butler

Female 1699-1729

Mary Ball

Female Abt 1707-1789

Mildred Warner

Female Abt 1671-1701

Mildred Reade

Female -Aft 1695

Joyce Ann Marie

Female 1941-1997

Sarah Chisman

Female 1848-1918

Edmund Chisman

Male 1790-1842

Ann Palmer

Female 1770-1857

Capt. Thomas Chisman

Male Abt 1652-1715

Col. George Reade

Male Abt 1610-1671

Mildred Windebank

Female 1584-Bef 1631

Robert Reade

Male -Bef 1627

Thomas Windebank

Male Abt 1550-1607

Anne Tailboys

Female -Aft 1577

Edward Dymoke

Male Abt 1508-1567

Gilbert Tailboys

Male Bef 1500-1530

George Tailboys

Male Abt 1467-1538

William Gascoigne

Male Abt 1450-1487

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

Joan Vavasour

Female -Aft 1496

William Gascoigne

Male Abt 1405-Bef 1454

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Muriel Sedley

Female Bef 1583-1661

Brampton Gurdon

Male 1566-Bef 1650

Martin Sedley

Male Abt 1531-Abt 1609

John Knyvet

Male Abt 1517-Bef 1556

John Harcourt

Male Abt 1500-1566

Agnes Darell

Female -Aft 1508

Simon Harcourt

Male Abt 1473-1547

John Gresley

Male Abt 1418-1487

Maud Montgomery

Female -Bef 1457

William Clarell

Male Abt 1340-Bef 1380

New chart
Thomas Clarell

Male -Aft 1355