Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Geoffroi de Fougères

Male - 1212


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Jane Lowe

Female Bef 1633-1701

Vincent Lowe

Male Bef 1592-Aft 1638

Anne Cavendish

Female -Aft 1638

Patrick Lowe

Male Abt 1562-1617

John Harpur

Male Abt 1546-1622

Joan Empson

Female -Aft 1510

John Melton

Male Abt 1377-1455

Joyce Culpeper

Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527

Edmund Howard

Male 1480-1539

Anne Batt

Female Bef 1630-1688

Edmund Angier

Male Bef 1610-1692

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826

Elizabeth Marsh

Female 1723-1807

Samuel Toppan

Male 1670-1750

Jane Batt

Female 1631-1710

Anne Baynton

Female 1602-1679

Christopher Batt

Male Bef 1601-1661

Ferdinando Baynton

Male Bef 1566-Aft 1622

Henry Baynton

Male Abt 1536-Aft 1594

Edward Baynton

Male Abt 1480-1544

Richard Culpepper

Male Abt 1430-1484

Isabel Worsley

Female Abt 1460-1527

John Dudley

Male 1506-1553

Jane Guildford

Female Abt 1504-1555

Elizabeth Grey

Female Abt 1484-Aft 1530

Edmund Dudley

Male Abt 1462-1510

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Thomas Grey

Male 1477-1530

Margaret Wotton

Female -Aft 1535

Thomas Grey

Male 1451-1501

Cecily Bonville

Female 1461-1529

John Grey

Male Abt 1432-1461

Elizabeth Ferrers

Female Abt 1419-Bef 1483

Edward Grey

Male Abt 1415-1457

Richard Tompson

Male Bef 1646-

Rev. John Tompson

Male 1611-Bef 1667

Jane Littleton

Female Abt 1587-1657

Edward Ferrers

Male 1468-1535

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Andrew Robeson

Male 1817-1874

Anna Rodman

Female 1787-1848

Andrew Robeson

Male 1787-1862

Samuel Rodman

Male 1753-1835

Elizabeth Rotch

Female 1757-1856

Thomas Rodman

Male 1724-1766

Mary Borden

Female 1729-1798

Samuel Rodman

Male 1703-1749

Mary Willett

Female Abt 1710-1756

Hannah Clarke

Female 1667-1732

Thomas Rodman

Male 1640-1728

Hannah Scott

Female 1642-1681

Frances Latham

Female Bef 1610-1677

William Clerke

Male -Bef 1610

Mary Weston

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1614

George Clerke

Male 1510-1559

Margaret Hexstall

Female Abt 1440-Bef 1497

Thomas Ferrers

Male 1402-1459

William Ferrers

Male Bef 1372-1445

John Bassett

Male 1779-1858

Samuel Bassett

Male 1692-1764

Deborah Bennett

Female 1696-1773

Elizabeth Riggs

Female 1668-Bef 1758

Sarah Baldwin

Female 1649-1712

Samuel Riggs

Male Abt 1642-1734

Richard Baldwin

Male Bef 1622-1665

John Alsop

Male Abt 1596-1631

Anne Clere

Female -Bef 1616

William Gilbert

Male -Bef 1608

Edward Clere

Male 1536-1606

John Clere

Male Abt 1511-1557

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Walker

Female 1661-Aft 1709

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Nicholas Carew

Male Bef 1496-1540

Richard Carew

Male Abt 1470-1520

Eleanor Hoo

Female Abt 1449-

Eleanor Welles

Female -Bef 1504

Thomas Hoo

Male Bef 1399-1455

Thomas Bolles

Male 1576-1635

Mary Witham

Female Bef 1579-1662

Esther Macomber

Female 1826-1917

Sarah Merrihew

Female 1800-1886

Phebe Bennett

Female 1758-1841

John Hammett

Male 1740-Aft 1808

Micah Hammett

Male 1706-Abt 1755

Mary Dyer

Female -Bef 1723

Joseph Bolles

Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678

Mary Howell

Female -Aft 1691

Anne Goodrick

Female -Aft 1607

Anne Dymoke

Female -Aft 1531

Joan Griffith

Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492

Anne Heydon

Female -Bef 1521

Thomas Dymoke

Male Abt 1428-1470

Lionel Welles

Male Abt 1406-1461

Joan Waterton

Female -Aft 1434

Margaret Beauchamp

Female Abt 1410-Bef 1482

Maud Greystoke

Female -Aft 1437

Eudes Welles

Male -Bef 1417

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Walker

Female 1661-Aft 1709

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Thomas Darcy

Male Abt 1467-1537

William Darcy

Male Abt 1450-1488

Richard Darcy

Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454

John Darcy

Male Abt 1404-1454

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1766-Bef 1800

Anna Miller

Female 1734-1825

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1727-Bef 1807

Elisha Sears

Male 1801-1877

Esther Miller

Female Bef 1775-

Henry Hendley

Male 1770-1807

Joshua Miller

Male 1741-1810

Anna Starr

Female 1743-1777

Anna Goodrich

Female 1710-1777

Stephen Miller

Male 1699-1785

Hannah Bulkeley

Female Bef 1692-1720

Hannah Raymond

Female 1668-1742

Peter Bulkeley

Male Abt 1664-1701

Rachel Talcott

Female 1676-1726

Sarah Chauncy

Female 1631-1699

Grace Chetwood

Female Abt 1602-1669

Dorothy Needham

Female 1570-Aft 1631

Richard Chetwode

Male Abt 1560-Bef 1635

Robert Needham

Male 1535-Bef 1603

Frances Aston

Female -Bef 1601

Thomas Needham

Male 1510-Bef 1556

John Talbot

Male Abt 1485-1549

Margaret Troutbeck

Female Abt 1492-Aft 1521

Gilbert Talbot

Male 1452-1517

Ralph Greystoke

Male Abt 1414-1487

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Bigod

Female Abt 1450-1531

William Conyers

Male Abt 1456-1490

Anne Greystoke

Female Abt 1417-1477

Ralph Bigod

Male 1410-1461

John de Greystoke

Male Abt 1390-1436

Elizabeth Ferrers

Female Abt 1393-1434

Thomas Cotton

Male 1438-1499

Laury

Female Abt 1790-Abt 1829

John Burroughs

Male 1745-1828

John Abbe

Male 1692-1790