Nielsen Hayden genealogy

William Pert

Male - Bef 1390


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Alice Peyton

Female -Aft 1637

John Peyton

Male Abt 1579-1635

John Peyton

Male -Bef 1616

Alice Osborne

Female Bef 1563-1626

Robert Peyton

Male Abt 1523-1590

Robert Peyton

Male Abt 1498-1550

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

John Peyton

Male Abt 1579-1635

Alice Peyton

Female -Aft 1637

John Peyton

Male Abt 1541-1630

John Peyton

Male Abt 1503-1558

Dorothy Tyndall

Female -Aft 1559

Elizabeth Clere

Female -Bef 1546

Thomas Hopton

Male -Bef 1427

Thomas Bolles

Male 1576-1635

Mary Witham

Female Bef 1579-1662

Esther Macomber

Female 1826-1917

Sarah Merrihew

Female 1800-1886

Phebe Bennett

Female 1758-1841

John Hammett

Male 1740-Aft 1808

Micah Hammett

Male 1706-Abt 1755

Mary Dyer

Female -Bef 1723

Ella S. Smith

Female 1854-1927

Ammi Smith

Male 1826-1876

Hannah B. Shaw

Female 1828-1899

Ammi Smith

Male 1790-1860

Lucy Lakeman

Female 1799-1859

Asa Smith

Male 1759-1852

Lucy Bolles

Female 1742-1817

Dr. John Manning

Male Bef 1738-1824

Lucy Kimball

Female 1722-1790

Joseph Bolles

Male 1654-1683

Mary Call

Female -1737

Joseph Bolles

Male Bef 1608-Bef 1678

Mary Howell

Female -Aft 1691

Anne Goodrick

Female -Aft 1607

Anne Dymoke

Female -Aft 1531

Joan Griffith

Female Abt 1471-Aft 1492

Anne Heydon

Female -Bef 1521

Anne Windebank

Female Abt 1571-1624

Henry Reade

Male 1566-1647

Francis Windebank

Male Bef 1582-1646

Robert Reade

Male -Aft 1668

Jane Butler

Female 1699-1729

Mary Ball

Female Abt 1707-1789

Mildred Warner

Female Abt 1671-1701

Mildred Reade

Female -Aft 1695

Joyce Ann Marie

Female 1941-1997

Sarah Chisman

Female 1848-1918

Edmund Chisman

Male 1790-1842

Ann Palmer

Female 1770-1857

Capt. Thomas Chisman

Male Abt 1652-1715

Col. George Reade

Male Abt 1610-1671

Mildred Windebank

Female 1584-Bef 1631

Robert Reade

Male -Bef 1627

Thomas Windebank

Male Abt 1550-1607

Edward Dymoke

Male Abt 1508-1567

Anne Tailboys

Female -Aft 1577

Robert Dymoke

Male 1461-1545

Anne Sparrow

Female -Bef 1543

Thomas Dymoke

Male Abt 1428-1470

Philip Dymoke

Male Abt 1400-1455

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

William Conyers

Male Abt 1456-1490

Anne Bigod

Female Abt 1450-1531

Isabel Pert

Female Abt 1387-Bef 1431

Robert Conyers

Male Abt 1371-1431

William Pert

Male -Bef 1390