Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Alice de Umfreville

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

Joan Vavasour

Female -Aft 1496

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Elizabeth Darcy

Female Abt 1417-Bef 1461

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Margaret Darcy

Female 1418-1469

Philip Darcy

Male Abt 1398-1418

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Sallie Thompson

Female 1788-1867

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Thomas Darcy

Male Abt 1467-1537

William Darcy

Male Abt 1450-1488

Richard Darcy

Male Abt 1425-Bef 1454

John Darcy

Male Abt 1404-1454

John Darcy

Male 1377-1411

Philip Darcy

Male 1352-1399

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

William Mauleverer

Male Bef 1471-1551

Anne Conyers

Female -Bef 1522

Joan Vavasour

Female -Aft 1496

Joan Colville

Female -Aft 1462

John Throckmorton

Male Abt 1642-1690

Rebecca Beals

Female 1840-1933

Morris C. Moore

Male 1833-1870

Abram Beals

Male 1816-1900

Sarah Hammer

Female 1817-1854

Rachel West

Female 1775-1840

David Beals

Male 1771-1870

Rachel Oliphant

Female 1745-1814

Thomas West

Male 1735-1796

Freegift Stout

Male 1693-1769

Rebecca Ashton

Female -Aft 1714

David Stout

Male 1667-Aft 1725

Deliverance Throckmorton

Female Abt 1645-Aft 1705

James Ashton

Male -Bef 1705

Sarah Leonard

Female 1663-1743

John Throckmorton

Male Bef 1601-1684

Rebecca Farrand

Female Abt 1610-

Mary Hill

Female -1615

Anne Louthe

Female -Abt 1576

Simon Throckmorton

Male Abt 1493-1527

John Wandesford

Male -Abt 1400

Alice Darcy

Female Bef 1356-

John Darcy

Male Abt 1317-1356

John Darcy

Male 1285-1347

Emmeline Heron

Female Abt 1290-Bef 1329

John Bassett

Male 1779-1858

Samuel Bassett

Male 1692-1764

Deborah Bennett

Female 1696-1773

Elizabeth Riggs

Female 1668-Bef 1758

Sarah Baldwin

Female 1649-1712

Samuel Riggs

Male Abt 1642-1734

Richard Baldwin

Male Bef 1622-1665

John Alsop

Male Abt 1596-1631

Anne Clere

Female -Bef 1616

William Gilbert

Male -Bef 1608

Edward Clere

Male 1536-1606

John Clere

Male Abt 1511-1557

Thomas Boleyn

Male Abt 1477-1539

Elizabeth Howard

Female Abt 1480-1538

James Boleyn

Male Abt 1480-Bef 1561

Margaret Butler

Female -Bef 1540

William Boleyn

Male Abt 1451-1505

Anne Hankford

Female Abt 1431-1485

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1766-Bef 1800

Anna Miller

Female 1734-1825

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1727-Bef 1807

Elisha Sears

Male 1801-1877

Esther Miller

Female Bef 1775-

Henry Hendley

Male 1770-1807

Joshua Miller

Male 1741-1810

Anna Starr

Female 1743-1777

Anna Goodrich

Female 1710-1777

Stephen Miller

Male 1699-1785

Hannah Bulkeley

Female Bef 1692-1720

Hannah Raymond

Female 1668-1742

Peter Bulkeley

Male Abt 1664-1701

Rachel Talcott

Female 1676-1726

Sarah Chauncy

Female 1631-1699

Grace Chetwood

Female Abt 1602-1669

Dorothy Needham

Female 1570-Aft 1631

Richard Chetwode

Male Abt 1560-Bef 1635

Robert Needham

Male 1535-Bef 1603

Frances Aston

Female -Bef 1601

Thomas Needham

Male 1510-Bef 1556

John Talbot

Male Abt 1485-1549

Margaret Troutbeck

Female Abt 1492-Aft 1521

Gilbert Talbot

Male 1452-1517

John Talbot

Male 1413-1460

James le Boteler

Male Abt 1360-1405

Anne Welles

Female -Bef 1399

Roger Darcy

Male -Bef 1284

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

John Flower

Male 1535-1620

Anthony Colley

Male Abt 1503-1574

William Skeffington

Male Bef 1467-1535

Kenelm Digby

Male 1603-1665

Everard Digby

Male Abt 1578-1606

Mary Mulsho

Female -Bef 1653

Maria Neale

Female -Aft 1592

Kenelm Digby

Male Bef 1518-1590

Anne Cope

Female -Aft 1591

Everard Digby

Male Bef 1472-1540

Everard Digby

Male Abt 1450-1509

Simon Digby

Male -Bef 1422

Anne Batt

Female Bef 1630-1688

Edmund Angier

Male Bef 1610-1692

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826

Elizabeth Marsh

Female 1723-1807

Samuel Toppan

Male 1670-1750

Jane Batt

Female 1631-1710

Christopher Batt

Male Bef 1601-1661

Anne Baynton

Female 1602-1679

Thomas Batt

Male Bef 1571-Bef 1632

Joane Byley

Female -Bef 1623

Christopher Batt

Male 1540-Bef 1581

Thomas Saint Barbe

Male Abt 1518-1563

Joan

Female -Aft 1573

Anne Fielding

Female -Bef 1507

Humphrey Grey

Male Abt 1448-1499

Tatton Sykes

Male 1826-1913

Tatton Sykes

Male 1772-1863

Mary Anne Foulis

Female Bef 1792-1861

Hester Egerton

Female Bef 1708-1780

William Tatton

Male Bef 1703-1776

Elizabeth Barbour

Female Bef 1685-Bef 1743

John Egerton

Male 1679-1724

Elizabeth Hill

Female Bef 1657-

Rowland Hill

Male Bef 1623-Bef 1700

Thomas Greene

Male 1400-1462

John Beler

Male -Bef 1421

James Beler

Male -Aft 1411

Juliane Darcy

Female -Bef 1350

John Limbury

Male -Aft 1335

Philip Darcy

Male Abt 1259-Bef 1333

Hawise Luttrell

Female Abt 1393-1422

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969

Harriet Howard

Female 1782-1847

Anna Lillie

Female Abt 1760-1804

Samuel Howard

Male Abt 1752-1797

John Lillie

Male 1728-Bef 1765

Abigail Breck

Female 1732-1819