Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Humphrey Stafford

Male 1400 - 1450  (50 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Barbara Hagan

Female Abt 1805-1890

Sarah Beaven

Female 1675-Aft 1749

Mary Brent

Female Abt 1654-

Giles Brent

Male 1600-1679

Mary Kittamaquund

Female Abt 1631-1655

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Elizabeth Reade

Female -Bef 1631

Richard Brent

Male -Bef 1652

Giles Reade

Male Abt 1541-1611

Elizabeth Willoughby

Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562

Richard Beauchamp

Male Abt 1435-1503

David Blanchard

Male 1790-1876

Mary Humphrey

Female 1761-1839

David Blanchard

Male 1759-1824

James Humphrey

Male 1737-1811

Betty Prat

Female 1738-1831

Ann Torrey

Female 1715-1751

John Torrey

Male 1673-1730

Mary Symmes

Female Abt 1678-1758

William Torrey

Male 1638-1718

Deborah

Female Abt 1649-1729

Jane Haviland

Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639

Capt. William Torrey

Male Bef 1608-1690

Elizabeth Gyse

Female Bef 1576-

Robert Haviland

Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648

John Gyse

Male Abt 1540-1588

William Gyse

Male Abt 1514-1574

John Gyse

Male Abt 1485-1556

Tacy Grey

Female -Bef 1558

Anne Berkeley

Female -Aft 1502

John Gyse

Male -1501

Anne Stafford

Female -Aft 1502

William Berkeley

Male Abt 1436-1501

Barbara Hagan

Female Abt 1805-1890

Sarah Beaven

Female 1675-Aft 1749

Mary Brent

Female Abt 1654-

Giles Brent

Male 1600-1679

Mary Kittamaquund

Female Abt 1631-1655

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Elizabeth Reade

Female -Bef 1631

Richard Brent

Male -Bef 1652

Giles Reade

Male Abt 1541-1611

Elizabeth Willoughby

Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562

Richard Neville

Male Abt 1468-Bef 1530

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Andrew Robeson

Male 1817-1874

Zachariah Allen

Male 1795-1882

Patience Greene

Female 1754-1809

Welcome Arnold

Male 1745-1798

Samuel Greene

Male 1727-Bef 1761

Patience Cooke

Female 1728-1809

Samuel Greene

Male 1671-1720

Mary Gorton

Female 1673-1732

Annis Almy

Female Bef 1627-1709

John Greene

Male Bef 1620-1708

Audrey Barlow

Female 1603-Aft 1676

William Almy

Male 1601-1676

Stafford Barlow

Male -Aft 1638

Thomas Barlow

Male -Aft 1571

Margaret Tame

Female -Aft 1558

Margaret Fogge

Female -Bef 1532

Katherine Fray

Female Abt 1447-1482

New chart
Eleanor Aylesbury

Female Abt 1406-Aft 1475