Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Geofroi I

Male


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Richard Tompson

Male Bef 1646-

Rev. John Tompson

Male 1611-Bef 1667

Jane Littleton

Female Abt 1587-1657

William Devereux

Male Bef 1525-1579

Jane Scudamore

Female Abt 1527-1607

Ciceley Bourchier

Female Abt 1473-1493

John Devereux

Male 1464-Abt 1501

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Thomas Grey

Male 1477-1530

Margaret Wotton

Female -Aft 1535

Thomas Grey

Male 1451-1501

Cecily Bonville

Female 1461-1529

John Grey

Male Abt 1432-1461

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Mary Sheldon

Female 1802-1843

Margaret Brown

Female 1702-1765

Rev. Thomas Craighead

Male Abt 1670-1739

Margaret Wallace

Female Abt 1664-1738

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831

William Homes

Male 1717-1785

Rebecca Dawes

Female 1718-1786

Capt. Robert Homes

Male 1694-Bef 1727

Mary Franklin

Female 1694-1731

Elizabeth Allen

Female 1720-1790

Zachariah Mayhew

Male Bef 1718-1806

Margaret Homes

Female 1696-1778

John Allen

Male Abt 1682-1767

Katherine Craighead

Female Abt 1672-1754

Rev. William Homes

Male Abt 1663-1746

Agnes Heart

Female Bef 1648-

Rev. Robert Craighead

Male Abt 1633-1711

Agnes Baxter

Female -Bef 1689

David Heart

Male -Aft 1656

Robert Stewart

Male 1533-1593

Euphemia Elphinstone

Female 1509-Aft 1564

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Mary of Guise

Female 1515-1560

Margaret Tudor

Female 1489-1541

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Matthew Stewart

Male 1516-1571

Archibald Douglas

Male Abt 1489-1557

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Mary Tudor

Female 1496-1533

Charles Brandon

Male 1484-1545

Katherine Woodville

Female Abt 1458-1497

Jasper Tudor

Male Abt 1431-1495

Sueva Orsini

Female Abt 1360-Aft 1422

Francesco del Balzo

Male Abt 1330-1404

Niccoló Orsini

Male 1331-Aft 1399

Richard Tompson

Male Bef 1646-

Rev. John Tompson

Male 1611-Bef 1667

Jane Littleton

Female Abt 1587-1657

William Devereux

Male Bef 1525-1579

Jane Scudamore

Female Abt 1527-1607

Ciceley Bourchier

Female Abt 1473-1493

John Devereux

Male 1464-Abt 1501

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Thomas Grey

Male 1477-1530

Margaret Wotton

Female -Aft 1535

Thomas Grey

Male 1451-1501

Cecily Bonville

Female 1461-1529

John Grey

Male Abt 1432-1461

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Mary Sheldon

Female 1802-1843

Margaret Brown

Female 1702-1765

Rev. Thomas Craighead

Male Abt 1670-1739

Margaret Wallace

Female Abt 1664-1738

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831

William Homes

Male 1717-1785

Rebecca Dawes

Female 1718-1786

Capt. Robert Homes

Male 1694-Bef 1727

Mary Franklin

Female 1694-1731

Elizabeth Allen

Female 1720-1790

Zachariah Mayhew

Male Bef 1718-1806

Margaret Homes

Female 1696-1778

John Allen

Male Abt 1682-1767

Katherine Craighead

Female Abt 1672-1754

Rev. William Homes

Male Abt 1663-1746

Agnes Heart

Female Bef 1648-

Rev. Robert Craighead

Male Abt 1633-1711

Agnes Baxter

Female -Bef 1689

David Heart

Male -Aft 1656

Robert Stewart

Male 1533-1593

Euphemia Elphinstone

Female 1509-Aft 1564

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Mary of Guise

Female 1515-1560

Margaret Tudor

Female 1489-1541

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Matthew Stewart

Male 1516-1571

Archibald Douglas

Male Abt 1489-1557

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Mary Tudor

Female 1496-1533

Charles Brandon

Male 1484-1545

Katherine Woodville

Female Abt 1458-1497

Jasper Tudor

Male Abt 1431-1495

Jean de Luxembourg

Male 1370-Bef 1397

Louis d'Enghien

Male Abt 1336-1394

Richard Tompson

Male Bef 1646-

Rev. John Tompson

Male 1611-Bef 1667

Jane Littleton

Female Abt 1587-1657

William Devereux

Male Bef 1525-1579

Jane Scudamore

Female Abt 1527-1607

Ciceley Bourchier

Female Abt 1473-1493

John Devereux

Male 1464-Abt 1501

Katherine Grey

Female Abt 1540-1568

Henry Herbert

Male Aft 1537-1601

Henry Grey

Male 1517-1554

Frances Brandon

Female 1517-1559

Thomas Grey

Male 1477-1530

Margaret Wotton

Female -Aft 1535

Thomas Grey

Male 1451-1501

Cecily Bonville

Female 1461-1529

John Grey

Male Abt 1432-1461

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Mary Sheldon

Female 1802-1843

Margaret Brown

Female 1702-1765

Rev. Thomas Craighead

Male Abt 1670-1739

Margaret Wallace

Female Abt 1664-1738

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831

William Homes

Male 1717-1785

Rebecca Dawes

Female 1718-1786

Capt. Robert Homes

Male 1694-Bef 1727

Mary Franklin

Female 1694-1731

Elizabeth Allen

Female 1720-1790

Zachariah Mayhew

Male Bef 1718-1806

Margaret Homes

Female 1696-1778

John Allen

Male Abt 1682-1767

Katherine Craighead

Female Abt 1672-1754

Rev. William Homes

Male Abt 1663-1746

Agnes Heart

Female Bef 1648-

Rev. Robert Craighead

Male Abt 1633-1711

Agnes Baxter

Female -Bef 1689

David Heart

Male -Aft 1656

Robert Stewart

Male 1533-1593

Euphemia Elphinstone

Female 1509-Aft 1564

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Mary of Guise

Female 1515-1560

Margaret Tudor

Female 1489-1541

Anne Hyde

Female 1637-1671

Henry Stewart

Male 1545-1567

Matthew Stewart

Male 1516-1571

Archibald Douglas

Male Abt 1489-1557