Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Nichole de Leigh

Female - Aft 1227


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Walker

Female 1661-Aft 1709

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Anthony Denny

Male 1501-1549

Walter Ralegh

Male 1554-1618

Walter Ralegh

Male 1505-1581

Katherine Carew

Female Abt 1500-1565

Philip Champernoun

Male Abt 1479-1545

John Astley

Male -Abt 1595

Edmund Carew

Male 1464-1513

Nicholas Carew

Male Abt 1444-Bef 1470

Thomas Carew

Male Abt 1427-Bef 1461

Joan Carminow

Female -Bef 1502

Joan Courtenay

Female -Bef 1465

Nicholas Carew

Male Abt 1409-Bef 1448

Philippe l'Arcedekne

Female Abt 1386-Bef 1417

Hugh Courtenay

Male Aft 1359-1425

Elizabeth Talbot

Female Abt 1364-1407

Warin l'Arcedekne

Male Abt 1355-Bef 1400

John Talbot

Male Bef 1337-1375

Katherine

Female -1381

John Talbot

Male 1317-1355

Edmund Howard

Male 1480-1539

Joyce Culpeper

Female Abt 1480-Aft 1527

Elizabeth Howard

Female Abt 1480-1538

Thomas Boleyn

Male Abt 1477-1539

Elizabeth Tilney

Female Abt 1442-1497

Thomas Howard

Male 1443-1507

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Walker

Female 1661-Aft 1709

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Nicholas Carew

Male Bef 1496-1540

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Muriel Sedley

Female Bef 1583-1661

Brampton Gurdon

Male 1566-Bef 1650

Martin Sedley

Male Abt 1531-Abt 1609

John Knyvet

Male Abt 1517-Bef 1556

Edmund Knyvet

Male 1490-1539

John Bourchier

Male Abt 1467-1533

Frederick Tilney

Male Abt 1420-Bef 1446

Ann Saye

Female -Aft 1484

Henry Wentworth

Male Abt 1448-1501

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Alice Peyton

Female -Aft 1637

John Peyton

Male Abt 1579-1635

John Peyton

Male -Bef 1616

Alice Osborne

Female Bef 1563-1626

Robert Peyton

Male Abt 1523-1590

Robert Peyton

Male Abt 1498-1550

John Hasilden

Male Abt 1448-Bef 1505

John Cheyne

Male Abt 1424-1489

Lawrence Cheyne

Male Abt 1396-1461

Richard Weston

Male 1577-1635

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Andrew Robeson

Male 1817-1874

Anna Rodman

Female 1787-1848

Andrew Robeson

Male 1787-1862

Samuel Rodman

Male 1753-1835

Elizabeth Rotch

Female 1757-1856

Thomas Rodman

Male 1724-1766

Mary Borden

Female 1729-1798

Samuel Rodman

Male 1703-1749

Mary Willett

Female Abt 1710-1756

Hannah Clarke

Female 1667-1732

Thomas Rodman

Male 1640-1728

Hannah Scott

Female 1642-1681

Frances Latham

Female Bef 1610-1677

Mary Weston

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1614

William Clerke

Male -Bef 1610

Mary Cave

Female 1556-Bef 1593

Jerome Weston

Male Abt 1550-1603

Thomas Lovett

Male 1473-1542

John Boteler

Male Abt 1435-Bef 1499

Philip Boteler

Male 1414-1453

Philip le Boteler

Male Abt 1388-1420

Ida Grey

Female -1426

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne Windebank

Female Abt 1571-1624

Henry Reade

Male 1566-1647

Francis Windebank

Male Bef 1582-1646

Robert Reade

Male -Aft 1668

Jane Butler

Female 1699-1729

Mary Ball

Female Abt 1707-1789

Mildred Warner

Female Abt 1671-1701

Mildred Reade

Female -Aft 1695

Joyce Ann Marie

Female 1941-1997

Sarah Chisman

Female 1848-1918

Edmund Chisman

Male 1790-1842

Ann Palmer

Female 1770-1857

Capt. Thomas Chisman

Male Abt 1652-1715

Col. George Reade

Male Abt 1610-1671

Mildred Windebank

Female 1584-Bef 1631

Robert Reade

Male -Bef 1627

Thomas Windebank

Male Abt 1550-1607

Anne Tailboys

Female -Aft 1577

Edward Dymoke

Male Abt 1508-1567

Gilbert Tailboys

Male Bef 1500-1530

George Tailboys

Male Abt 1467-1538

William Gascoigne

Male Abt 1450-1487

Henry Percy

Male 1421-1461

Eleanor Grey

Female -Bef 1434

Robert Poynings

Male 1382-1446

David Blanchard

Male 1790-1876

Mary Humphrey

Female 1761-1839

David Blanchard

Male 1759-1824

James Humphrey

Male 1737-1811

Betty Prat

Female 1738-1831

Ann Torrey

Female 1715-1751

John Torrey

Male 1673-1730

Mary Symmes

Female Abt 1678-1758

William Torrey

Male 1638-1718

Deborah

Female Abt 1649-1729

Jane Haviland

Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639

Capt. William Torrey

Male Bef 1608-1690

Elizabeth Gyse

Female Bef 1576-

Robert Haviland

Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648

John Gyse

Male Abt 1540-1588

William Gyse

Male Abt 1514-1574

Tacy Grey

Female -Bef 1558

John Gyse

Male Abt 1485-1556

Anne Grey

Female -Bef 1498

John Grey

Male -1499

Edmund Grey

Male 1416-1490

Katherine Percy

Female 1423-1493

John Grey

Male -1429

Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865