Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Maud de Morville

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969

Harriet Howard

Female 1782-1847

Anna Lillie

Female Abt 1760-1804

Samuel Howard

Male Abt 1752-1797

John Lillie

Male 1728-Bef 1765

Abigail Breck

Female 1732-1819

Hannah Ruck

Female 1702-1767

Theophilus Lillie

Male Bef 1690-1760

Hannah Hutchinson

Female 1672-Bef 1750

John Ruck

Male Abt 1676-1750

Hannah Hawkins

Female 1644-1676

Katherine Hamby

Female Bef 1615-Aft 1649

Edward Hutchinson

Male Bef 1613-1675

Robert Hamby

Male Bef 1573-1635

Elizabeth Booth

Female Abt 1510-Bef 1547

Edward Hamby

Male Abt 1513-1559

Anne Thimbleby

Female -Aft 1536

John Booth

Male Abt 1488-Bef 1537

Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865

Naomi Stevens

Female 1751-1816

Phebe Russell

Female 1736-Abt 1836

Anna Hildreth

Female 1705-1784

Sarah Bates

Female 1678-1735

Mary Farwell

Female Abt 1643-1714

John Bates

Male Bef 1642-1722

Olive Farwell

Female Abt 1645-

Benjamin Spalding

Male 1643-Bef 1708

Olive Welby

Female Bef 1604-1692

Deacon Henry Farwell

Male Abt 1605-1670

Richard Welby

Male Bef 1564-

Frances Bulkeley

Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610

Richard Thimbleby

Male Abt 1507-1590

John Thimbleby

Male 1482-Bef 1550

Elizabeth Hilton

Female Abt 1455-1522

Godfrey Hilton

Male 1419-1472

Hawise Luttrell

Female Abt 1393-1422

Eleanor Welles

Female -Aft 1458

Isabel

Female -Bef 1395

Robert Hilton

Male -Bef 1364

Robert Hilton

Male Abt 1290-Aft 1357

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969

Harriet Howard

Female 1782-1847

Anna Lillie

Female Abt 1760-1804

Samuel Howard

Male Abt 1752-1797

John Lillie

Male 1728-Bef 1765

Abigail Breck

Female 1732-1819

Hannah Ruck

Female 1702-1767

Theophilus Lillie

Male Bef 1690-1760

Hannah Hutchinson

Female 1672-Bef 1750

John Ruck

Male Abt 1676-1750

Hannah Hawkins

Female 1644-1676

Katherine Hamby

Female Bef 1615-Aft 1649

Edward Hutchinson

Male Bef 1613-1675

Robert Hamby

Male Bef 1573-1635

Elizabeth Booth

Female Abt 1510-Bef 1547

Edward Hamby

Male Abt 1513-1559

Anne Thimbleby

Female -Aft 1536

John Booth

Male Abt 1488-Bef 1537

Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865

Naomi Stevens

Female 1751-1816

Phebe Russell

Female 1736-Abt 1836

Anna Hildreth

Female 1705-1784

Sarah Bates

Female 1678-1735

Mary Farwell

Female Abt 1643-1714

John Bates

Male Bef 1642-1722

Olive Farwell

Female Abt 1645-

Benjamin Spalding

Male 1643-Bef 1708

Olive Welby

Female Bef 1604-1692

Deacon Henry Farwell

Male Abt 1605-1670

Richard Welby

Male Bef 1564-

Frances Bulkeley

Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610

Richard Thimbleby

Male Abt 1507-1590

John Thimbleby

Male 1482-Bef 1550

Elizabeth Hilton

Female Abt 1455-1522

Godfrey Hilton

Male 1419-1472

Hawise Luttrell

Female Abt 1393-1422

Eleanor Welles

Female -Aft 1458

Isabel

Female -Bef 1395

Robert Hilton

Male -Bef 1364

Robert Hilton

Male Abt 1290-Aft 1357

John Bassett

Male 1779-1858

Samuel Bassett

Male 1692-1764

Deborah Bennett

Female 1696-1773

Elizabeth Riggs

Female 1668-Bef 1758

Sarah Baldwin

Female 1649-1712

Samuel Riggs

Male Abt 1642-1734

Richard Baldwin

Male Bef 1622-1665

John Alsop

Male Abt 1596-1631

Anne Clere

Female -Bef 1616

William Gilbert

Male -Bef 1608

Edward Clere

Male 1536-1606

John Clere

Male Abt 1511-1557

Horace Walpole

Male 1717-1797

Catherine Shorter

Female Abt 1682-1737

Robert Walpole

Male 1676-1745

Katherine Darcy

Female Abt 1641-1713

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1610-

Robert Darcy

Male -Bef 1632

Carolyn Green

Female 1852-1932

Sarah Branch

Female 1823-1914

Sallie Thompson

Female 1788-1867

Elisha Branch

Male 1787-1856

Sarah Clark

Female 1767-1852

Joseph Thompson

Male 1733-1795

Abigail Stone

Female 1681-1772

Rev. James Sherman

Male Abt 1651-1718

Mary Launce

Female Abt 1625-1710

Isabella Darcy

Female Abt 1600-1669

John Launce

Male Abt 1597-Bef 1635

Edward Darcy

Male Abt 1543-1612

Nicholas Carew

Male Bef 1496-1540

Richard Carew

Male Abt 1470-1520

Eleanor Hoo

Female Abt 1449-

Eleanor Welles

Female -Bef 1504

Thomas Hoo

Male Bef 1399-1455

Thomas Bolles

Male 1576-1635

Mary Witham

Female Bef 1579-1662

Esther Macomber

Female 1826-1917

Sarah Merrihew

Female 1800-1886

Phebe Bennett

Female 1758-1841

John Hammett

Male 1740-Aft 1808