Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Joan

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Barbara Hagan

Female Abt 1805-1890

Sarah Beaven

Female 1675-Aft 1749

Mary Brent

Female Abt 1654-

Giles Brent

Male 1600-1679

Mary Kittamaquund

Female Abt 1631-1655

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Elizabeth Reade

Female -Bef 1631

Richard Brent

Male -Bef 1652

Giles Reade

Male Abt 1541-1611

Elizabeth Willoughby

Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562

Richard Beauchamp

Male Abt 1435-1503

David Blanchard

Male 1790-1876

Mary Humphrey

Female 1761-1839

David Blanchard

Male 1759-1824

James Humphrey

Male 1737-1811

Betty Prat

Female 1738-1831

Ann Torrey

Female 1715-1751

John Torrey

Male 1673-1730

Mary Symmes

Female Abt 1678-1758

William Torrey

Male 1638-1718

Deborah

Female Abt 1649-1729

Jane Haviland

Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639

Capt. William Torrey

Male Bef 1608-1690

Elizabeth Gyse

Female Bef 1576-

Robert Haviland

Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648

John Gyse

Male Abt 1540-1588

William Gyse

Male Abt 1514-1574

John Gyse

Male Abt 1485-1556

Tacy Grey

Female -Bef 1558

Anne Berkeley

Female -Aft 1502

John Gyse

Male -1501

Anne Stafford

Female -Aft 1502

William Berkeley

Male Abt 1436-1501

Barbara Hagan

Female Abt 1805-1890

Sarah Beaven

Female 1675-Aft 1749

Mary Brent

Female Abt 1654-

Giles Brent

Male 1600-1679

Mary Kittamaquund

Female Abt 1631-1655

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Elizabeth Reade

Female -Bef 1631

Richard Brent

Male -Bef 1652

Giles Reade

Male Abt 1541-1611

Elizabeth Willoughby

Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562

Richard Neville

Male Abt 1468-Bef 1530

Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Andrew Robeson

Male 1817-1874

Zachariah Allen

Male 1795-1882

Patience Greene

Female 1754-1809

Welcome Arnold

Male 1745-1798

Samuel Greene

Male 1727-Bef 1761

Patience Cooke

Female 1728-1809

Samuel Greene

Male 1671-1720

Mary Gorton

Female 1673-1732

Annis Almy

Female Bef 1627-1709

John Greene

Male Bef 1620-1708

Audrey Barlow

Female 1603-Aft 1676

William Almy

Male 1601-1677

Stafford Barlow

Male -Aft 1638

Thomas Barlow

Male -Aft 1571

Margaret Tame

Female -Aft 1558

Margaret Fogge

Female -Bef 1532

Katherine Fray

Female Abt 1447-1482

Eleanor Aylesbury

Female Abt 1406-Aft 1475

Humphrey Stafford

Male Abt 1384-1419

Maud Hastang

Female 1359-Bef 1410

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

May Nason

Female 1859-1932


Joseph Nason

Male 1815-1872

Michael Lowell

Male 1709-1761

Abigail Coney

Female 1712-Aft 1761

Ebenezer Lowell

Male 1675-1711

Hannah Proctor

Female Bef 1634-

John Lowell

Male Bef 1604-1647

Elizabeth Goodale

Female Bef 1614-1651

Nigel Kent Ray

Male Abt 1962-

Sarah Adelaide George

Female Abt 1847-1909

Edwin Drew

Male 1839-1908

Catherine Clark

Female 1814-1907

Benjamin George

Male 1791-1832

Daniel Pierce

Male Abt 1638-1704

Anne Lowell

Female Aft 1614-1690

Thomas Millward

Male 1600-1653

Daniel Peirce

Male Abt 1611-1677

Percival Lowle

Male Abt 1570-1665

Rebecca

Female -1645

Richard Lowle

Male Abt 1535-Bef 1577

Elizabeth Yorke

Female Abt 1515-1601

Edmund Percival

Male Abt 1506-1551

Eleanor Luttrell

Female Abt 1495-Bef 1531

Margaret Hill

Female -Bef 1508

Welthian Yarde

Female -Aft 1521

James Luttrell

Male 1427-1461

John Luttrell

Male 1398-1430

John Tuchet

Male 1371-1408

Anne Batt

Female Bef 1630-1688

Edmund Angier

Male Bef 1610-1692

Sylvia Wright

Female 1917-1981

Phyllis Wright

Female 1919-2007

Lowell King

Male 1920-1969


Mary Tappan

Female 1851-1916


Eli Todd Tappan

Male 1824-1888

Arthur Tappan

Male 1786-1865

Frances Antill

Female 1785-1863

Lewis Tappan

Male 1788-1873

Sarah Jackson

Female 1807-1884


Benjamin Tappan

Male 1747-1831


Sarah Holmes

Female 1748-1826

Elizabeth Marsh

Female 1723-1807

Samuel Toppan

Male 1670-1750

Jane Batt

Female 1631-1710

Christopher Batt

Male Bef 1601-1661

Anne Baynton

Female 1602-1679

Thomas Batt

Male Bef 1571-Bef 1632

Joane Byley

Female -Bef 1623

Christopher Batt

Male 1540-Bef 1581

Thomas Saint Barbe

Male Abt 1518-1563

Joan

Female -Aft 1573

Margery Grey

Female -Aft 1525

Humphrey Grey

Male Abt 1448-1499

Anne Fielding

Female -Bef 1507

Eleanor Lowe

Female -Aft 1474

Robert Grey

Male Abt 1420-Bef 1460

Humphrey Lowe

Male -Bef 1448

Alice Butnore

Female -Aft 1448

Edmund Lowe

Male 1366-Aft 1422

Barbara Hagan

Female Abt 1805-1890

Sarah Beaven

Female 1675-Aft 1749

Mary Brent

Female Abt 1654-

Giles Brent

Male 1600-1679

Mary Kittamaquund

Female Abt 1631-1655

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

Col. George Brent

Male Abt 1640-1700

Mary Sewall

Female 1659-1694

George Brent

Male 1602-1671

Elizabeth Reade

Female -Bef 1631

Richard Brent

Male -Bef 1652

Giles Reade

Male Abt 1541-1611

Elizabeth Willoughby

Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562

Robert Willoughby

Male Abt 1452-1502

Blanche Champernoun

Female Abt 1453-Bef 1480

Anne Cheyne

Female 1428-Aft 1473

John Willoughby

Male Abt 1422-1477

Alice Stafford

Female -Bef 1448

Edmund Cheyne

Male 1401-1430

Humphrey Stafford

Male Abt 1379-1442

Elizabeth Maltravers

Female Abt 1378-Bef 1420

Humphrey Stafford

Male Aft 1341-1413

Alice Grenville

Female Abt 1344-Bef 1386

Elizabeth d'Aumarle

Female Abt 1345-1413

Elizur Wolcott

Male 1817-1901

Daniel Dwight

Male 1775-1851

Mary Dickinson

Female 1758-1835

Lt. Noah Dickinson

Male Abt 1729-1815

Mary Dickinson

Female Abt 1737-1791

Mary Smith

Female 1700-1763

Phebe Bracy

Female Abt 1634-

Joseph Dickinson

Male Bef 1630-1675

Thomas Bressey

Male Bef 1601-Bef 1649

Phebe Bisby

Female Bef 1611-Aft 1683

Edmund Bressey

Male Bef 1568-Bef 1617

Constance Sheppard

Female Bef 1578-Bef 1631

Edmund Bressey

Male Abt 1539-1612

Edward Hopton

Male -Bef 1557

Eleanor Peshale

Female -Aft 1535

Richard Peshale

Male Bef 1388-1458

Maud Swynnerton

Female Abt 1370-1424

Elisha Sears

Male 1801-1877

Esther Miller

Female Bef 1775-

Henry Hendley

Male 1770-1807

Anna Starr

Female 1743-1777

Joshua Miller

Male 1741-1810

Esther Southmayd

Female Abt 1700-1777

Abigail Baldwin

Female 1678-1745

Joseph Starr

Male 1676-1758

Abigail Baldwin

Female 1658-Aft 1701

Mary Bruen

Female Bef 1634-1670

John Baldwin

Male -Bef 1681

Obadiah Bruen

Male Bef 1606-Aft 1679

Sarah Seeley

Female Bef 1609-Aft 1696

John Bruen

Male 1560-1626

Anne Fox

Female Abt 1581-Bef 1606

Katherine Bruen

Female Bef 1579-1601

Joan Booth

Female Abt 1500-Aft 1545

John Holford

Male -Abt 1546

Joan

Female -Aft 1531

Randal Brereton

Male -Aft 1470

Randal Brereton

Male -Aft 1478

Alice Ipstones

Female Abt 1396-

Randal Brereton

Male -Aft 1436

Peter Legh

Male Abt 1479-1541

William Gerard

Male -Bef 1567

Constance Rowson

Female Abt 1537-Aft 1567

Elizabeth Slye

Female 1668-1734

Edward Cole

Male 1657-1717

Susannah Gerard

Female -Aft 1679

Robert Slye

Male 1615-1670

Col. John Washington

Male Abt 1634-Bef 1677

Dr. Thomas Gerard

Male Bef 1608-1673

Susanna Snow

Female -Bef 1673

John Gerard

Male 1584-Aft 1648

Isabel

Female -1655

Thomas Gerard

Male Abt 1541-1629

Grace

Female -Bef 1586

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

James Neale

Male Abt 1650-1727

Ann Neale

Female -1768

Anne Gill

Female -1698

James Neale

Male 1615-1684

Margaret Torbock

Female Aft 1558-Aft 1640

William Torbock

Male Abt 1526-1559

Thomas Gerard

Male 1512-Aft 1550

Jane Legh

Female Aft 1513-Aft 1575

Thomas Gerard

Male Abt 1488-1523

Margery Stanley

Female Abt 1458-Aft 1505

Peter Gerard

Male Abt 1460-1494

William Stanley

Male Abt 1445-1512

Alice Hoghton

Female -Aft 1466

William Stanley

Male Abt 1405-Aft 1456

Anne

Female -Bef 1786

James Neale

Male Abt 1650-1727

Ann Neale

Female -1768

Anne Gill

Female -1698

James Neale

Male 1615-1684

Margaret Torbock

Female Aft 1558-Aft 1640

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1766-Bef 1800

Anna Miller

Female 1734-1825

Ebenezer Arnold

Male 1727-Bef 1807

Elisha Sears

Male 1801-1877

Esther Miller

Female Bef 1775-

Henry Hendley

Male 1770-1807

Joshua Miller

Male 1741-1810

Anna Starr

Female 1743-1777

Anna Goodrich

Female 1710-1777

Stephen Miller

Male 1699-1785

Hannah Bulkeley

Female Bef 1692-1720