Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Roger de Mowbray

Male - 1188


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Dagmar Wetmore

Female 1888-1984

Henrietta Gray

Female 1811-1891

Mary Brooks

Female 1769-1842

Samuel Gray

Male 1760-1816

Abigail Brown

Female 1732-1800

Rev. John Brown

Male 1696-1742

Nathaniel Saltonstall

Male Abt 1639-1707

Elizabeth Ward

Female 1647-1741

Muriel Gurdon

Female Abt 1613-Bef 1688

Grace Kaye

Female Bef 1579-Bef 1625

Richard Saltonstall

Male Bef 1586-Bef 1661

Robert Kaye

Male -Bef 1620

Dorothy Mauleverer

Female Abt 1528-Bef 1590

John Kaye

Male Abt 1528-Bef 1594

Anne Windebank

Female Abt 1571-1624

Henry Reade

Male 1566-1647

Francis Windebank

Male Bef 1582-1646

Robert Reade

Male -Aft 1668

Jane Butler

Female 1699-1729

Mary Ball

Female Abt 1707-1789

Mildred Warner

Female Abt 1671-1701

Mildred Reade

Female -Aft 1695

Joyce Ann Marie

Female 1941-1997

Sarah Chisman

Female 1848-1918

Edmund Chisman

Male 1790-1842

Ann Palmer

Female 1770-1857

Capt. Thomas Chisman

Male Abt 1652-1715

Col. George Reade

Male Abt 1610-1671

Mildred Windebank

Female 1584-Bef 1631

Robert Reade

Male -Bef 1627

Thomas Windebank

Male Abt 1550-1607

Anne Tailboys

Female -Aft 1577

Edward Dymoke

Male Abt 1508-1567

Gilbert Tailboys

Male Bef 1500-1530

George Tailboys

Male Abt 1467-1538

William Gascoigne

Male Abt 1450-1487

Elizabeth Newmarch

Female Abt 1417-Bef 1467

John Neville

Male Abt 1418-1482

Robert Newmarch

Male -Bef 1428

Ralph Newmarch

Male -Aft 1403

Adam de Newmarch

Male Bef 1236-Bef 1303

John Bassett

Male 1779-1858

Samuel Bassett

Male 1692-1764

Deborah Bennett

Female 1696-1773

Elizabeth Riggs

Female 1668-Bef 1758

Sarah Baldwin

Female 1649-1712

Samuel Riggs

Male Abt 1642-1734

Richard Baldwin

Male Bef 1622-1665

John Alsop

Male Abt 1596-1631

Anne Clere

Female -Bef 1616

William Gilbert

Male -Bef 1608

Edward Clere

Male 1536-1606

John Clere

Male Abt 1511-1557

James Tyrrell

Male Abt 1445-1502

John Arundell

Male 1421-1473

Laury

Female Abt 1790-Abt 1829

John Burroughs

Male 1745-1828

John Abbe

Male 1692-1790

Sarah Fairfield

Female 1655-1742

Thomas Abbe

Male 1656-1728

Sarah Skepper

Female Abt 1640-1711

Rev. William Skepper

Male Bef 1597-Bef 1646

Edward Skepper

Male 1552-1629

Mary Robinson

Female -Aft 1630

Joan Legard

Female Abt 1530-Aft 1586

Richard Skepper

Male Abt 1495-Aft 1556

Isabel Hildyard

Female Abt 1498-Aft 1540

Ralph Legard

Male Abt 1490-1540

Peter Hildyard

Male Abt 1460-1502

Robert Hildyard

Male Abt 1435-1501

John Hastings

Male Abt 1412-1477

Thomas Morley

Male 1394-1435

Robert Morley

Male Abt 1375-1401

Isabel Moleyns

Female -Bef 1409

Thomas Morley

Male Abt 1354-1416

Joan Hastings

Female -Bef 1380

Anne Despenser

Female Abt 1363-1426

Hawise Marshal

Female Abt 1301-Bef 1334

Joan de Mowbray

Female -Bef 1316

Roger de Mowbray

Male Abt 1220-Bef 1263

John de Mowbray

Male 1310-1361

Maud de Holand

Female Abt 1315-Bef 1380

Alfred Bergeron

Male 1879-1939

Virginie Lavoie

Female 1851-1936

Angele Fortin

Female 1827-Bef 1858

Edouard Lavoie

Male 1812-1898

Agnès Bouchard

Female 1773-1862

Prisque Poitevin

Male 1742-Bef 1787

Alfred Bergeron

Male 1879-1939

Virginie Lavoie

Female 1851-1936

Athalie Saulnier

Female 1811-Bef 1881

Rose Otis

Female Abt 1677-1729

Steven Otis

Male Abt 1652-1689

Rose Stoughton

Female Bef 1629-Bef 1677

Rose Ive

Female Abt 1555-1632

Elizabeth Lewknor

Female 1538-Bef 1577

Edmund Lewknor

Male 1496-1546

Joan Tyrell

Female Abt 1510-Bef 1557

Anne

Female -Bef 1502

Mary West

Female Bef 1433-1473

Reynold West

Male 1395-1450

Thomas West

Male 1365-1405

Roger la Warre

Male 1326-1370

Ann Welby

Female 1600-

Anthony Welby

Male 1602-1603

Elizabeth Farwell

Female Bef 1630-1670

Samuel Farwell

Male Bef 1633-1634

John Farwell

Male Bef 1635-Bef 1686

Sarah Wheeler

Female 1640-1662

Lucyette Phelps

Female 1876-1905

Blanche Allen

Female 1898-1991


Barbara Allen

Female 1903-2003

John R Allen

Male 1905-2001

Ben Rich Allen

Male Abt 1916-1972

Esther Phelps

Female 1890-1985

Ashel Bingham

Male 1863-1883


Calvin Bingham

Male 1827-1883

Sarah Stone

Female 1804-1849

Lt. James Stone

Male 1727-1788

Deborah Nutting

Female 1724-1774

Jonathan Stone

Male 1731-1799

Abigail Stone

Female 1736-1800

Salmon Stone

Male 1744-1831

Levi Stone

Male 1750-1830

Mary Farwell

Female 1709-1804

Sarah Farwell

Female 1721-1721

Joseph Farwell

Male 1670-1740

Hannah Colburn

Female 1673-Aft 1741

Edmund Hovey

Male 1699-1788

Isaac Farwell

Male Abt 1676-1753

Hannah Learned

Female 1649-Aft 1722

Kate Wilhelm

Female 1928-2018

Naomi Jane Dunlap

Female Abt 1821-1876

Moses Gage

Male 1819-1871

Robert Dunlap

Male 1779-1865

Naomi Stevens

Female 1751-1816

Phebe Russell

Female 1736-Abt 1836

Anna Hildreth

Female 1705-1784

Sarah Bates

Female 1678-1735

Mary Farwell

Female Abt 1643-1714

John Bates

Male 1642-1722

Olive Farwell

Female Abt 1645-

Benjamin Spalding

Male 1643-Bef 1708

Olive Welby

Female Bef 1604-1692

Deacon Henry Farwell

Male Abt 1605-1670

Richard Welby

Male Bef 1564-

Frances Bulkeley

Female Abt 1568-Bef 1610

Richard Thimbleby

Male Abt 1507-1590

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Bef 1504-1572

Robert Tyrwhit

Male Abt 1482-1548

Anne Windebank

Female Abt 1571-1624

Henry Reade

Male 1566-1647

Francis Windebank

Male Bef 1582-1646

Robert Reade

Male -Aft 1668

Jane Butler

Female 1699-1729

Mary Ball

Female Abt 1707-1789

Mildred Warner

Female Abt 1671-1701

Mildred Reade

Female -Aft 1695

Joyce Ann Marie

Female 1941-1997

Sarah Chisman

Female 1848-1918

Edmund Chisman

Male 1790-1842

Ann Palmer

Female 1770-1857

Capt. Thomas Chisman

Male Abt 1652-1715

Col. George Reade

Male Abt 1610-1671

Mildred Windebank

Female 1584-Bef 1631

Robert Reade

Male -Bef 1627

Thomas Windebank

Male Abt 1550-1607

Anne Tailboys

Female -Aft 1577

Edward Dymoke

Male Abt 1508-1567

Gilbert Tailboys

Male Bef 1500-1530

George Tailboys

Male Abt 1467-1538

Elizabeth Heron

Female -Bef 1495

Robert Tailboys

Male Abt 1451-1494

Elizabeth Heron

Female Abt 1422-Aft 1471

John Heron

Male 1418-1461

William Heron

Male Abt 1400-1425

Maud Gray

Female -Aft 1451

Robert Ogle

Male Abt 1379-1436

Thomas Gray

Male 1384-1415

Joan Mowbray

Female -Aft 1407

Thomas III Gray

Male Abt 1359-1400

Abijah Bigelow

Male 1756-1848

Mercy Learned

Female 1737-1776

Elizabeth Goddard

Female 1714-Aft 1774

Rachel Davis

Female 1672-1740

William Goddard

Male Bef 1628-1691

Elizabeth Miles

Female Abt 1631-1698

Edward Goddard

Male Abt 1584-Bef 1647

Priscilla Doyley

Female Bef 1594-Bef 1681

John Gifford

Male -Bef 1538