Nielsen Hayden genealogy
Margaret de Sancta Cruce
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nicholas Purefoy -1470 |
Nicholas Purefoy | |
D: | 1470 |
William Purefoy -1470 |
William Purefoy | |
D: | 1470 |
John Purefoy 1458- |
John Purefoy | |
B: | 1458 |
Isabel Brome -Abt 1540 |
Isabel Brome | |
D: | Abt 1540 |
Philip Purefoy 1442-1468 |
Philip Purefoy | |
B: | 1442 |
D: | 16 Sep 1468 |
Benjamin Keayne Bef 1618- |
Benjamin Keayne | |
B: | Bef 14 May 1618 |
M: | Bef 1639 |
Thomas Dudley Bef 1608- |
Thomas Dudley | |
B: | Bef 30 Nov 1608 |
Mary Winthrop 1612-1643 |
Mary Winthrop | |
B: | 1612 |
M: | Bef 1632 |
D: | 12 Apr 1643 |
Rev. John Cotton -1710 |
Rev. John Cotton | |
D: | 27 Mar 1710 |
Anne Lake 1663-1737 |
Anne Lake | |
B: | 12 Oct 1663 |
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts | |
M: | 17 Aug 1686 |
D: | 29 Mar 1737 |
Brookline, Norfolk, Massachusetts |
Dorothy Bradstreet -1671 |
Dorothy Bradstreet | |
D: | 26 Feb 1671 |
Rev. Seaborn Cotton 1633-1686 |
Rev. Seaborn Cotton | |
B: | 12 Aug 1633 |
At sea | |
M: | 14 Jun 1654 |
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire |
Herbert Clark Hoover, 31st President of the United States | |
B: | 10 Aug 1874 |
West Branch, Johnson, Iowa | |
D: | 20 Oct 1964 |
New York, New York |
Huldah Randall Minthorn 1849-1884 |
Huldah Randall Minthorn | |
B: | 4 May 1849 |
D: | 22 Feb 1884 |
West Branch, Johnson, Iowa |
Jesse Clark Hoover 1849-1880 |
Jesse Clark Hoover | |
B: | 2 Sep 1849 |
Stillwater, Ohio | |
M: | 12 May 1870 |
Iowa | |
D: | 13 Dec 1880 |
West Branch, Johnson, Iowa |
Theodore Minthorn 1817-1886 |
Theodore Minthorn | |
B: | 11 Oct 1817 |
Yonge Street, Ontario | |
D: | Oct 1886 |
West Branch, Johnson, Iowa |
Mary Wasley 1818-1903 |
Mary Wasley | |
B: | Nov 1818 |
Yonge Street, Ontario | |
M: | 4 Jan 1842 |
Yonge Street, Ontario | |
D: | 11 Jun 1903 |
Newberg, Oregon |
Dudley Bradstreet Abt 1649- |
Dudley Bradstreet | |
B: | Abt 1649 |
Anne Wood | |
M: | 12 Nov 1673 |
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts |
William Darrell Ford 1931-2003 |
William Darrell Ford | |
B: | 23 Dec 1931 |
Whiting, Lake, Indiana | |
D: | 17 Mar 2003 |
Avon Park, Highlands, Florida |
Milo Edward "Mike" Harley 1910-1992 |
Milo Edward "Mike" Harley | |
B: | 2 Nov 1910 |
Marshall County, Indiana | |
D: | 31 May 1992 |
North Manchester, Wabash, Indiana |
Esther Delila Snider 1912-1970 |
Esther Delila Snider | |
B: | 30 Mar 1912 |
Lima, Allen, Ohio | |
M: | 27 Mar 1932 |
D: | 28 Jun 1970 |
Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana |
Mellie Magdalene Gaskill 1882-1968 |
Mellie Magdalene Gaskill | |
B: | 22 Sep 1882 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana | |
D: | 19 Jan 1968 |
Goshen, Elkhart, Indiana |
George Daniel Harley 1883-1952 |
George Daniel Harley | |
B: | 6 Apr 1883 |
Argos, Marshall, Indiana | |
M: | 22 Feb 1906 |
Bourbon, Marshall, Indiana | |
D: | 1 Apr 1952 |
Milford, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Maranda Jerusha Hazen 1857-1937 |
Maranda Jerusha Hazen | |
B: | 26 Jun 1857 |
Kosciusko County, Indiana | |
D: | 5 Feb 1937 |
near Warsaw, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Isaac Calvin Gaskill 1855-1908 |
Isaac Calvin Gaskill | |
B: | 20 Apr 1855 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana | |
M: | 16 Jun 1875 |
Millwood, Kosciusko, Indiana | |
D: | 20 Apr 1908 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Ziba Hazen 1812-1872 |
Ziba Hazen | |
B: | 12 Sep 1812 |
Sussex County, New Jersey | |
D: | 16 Mar 1872 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Mary Catherine Harshner 1816-1868 |
Mary Catherine Harshner | |
B: | 10 Mar 1816 |
Pennsylvania | |
M: | 1833 |
D: | 26 Jul 1868 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Samuel Hazen 1777-Abt 1853 |
Samuel Hazen | |
B: | Apr 1777 |
Litchfield County, Connecticut | |
D: | Abt 10 Aug 1853 |
Etna Green, Kosciusko, Indiana |
Elizabeth DeWitt 1775-1850 |
Elizabeth DeWitt | |
B: | 18 Mar 1775 |
Frankford, Sussex, New Jersey | |
M: | 3 Apr 1802 |
Frankford, Sussex, New Jersey | |
D: | 26 Aug 1850 |
Mt. Gilead, Morrow, Ohio |
Samuel Hazen 1749-Aft 1812 |
Samuel Hazen | |
B: | 5 Apr 1749 |
Litchfield, Litchfield, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1812 |
Sussex County, New Jersey |
Samuel Hazen 1713- |
Samuel Hazen | |
B: | 1 May 1713 |
Norwich, New London, Connecticut |
Mercy Bradstreet Bef 1689-1725 |
Mercy Bradstreet | |
B: | Bef 2 Jun 1689 |
D: | 22 Nov 1725 |
Norwich, New London, Connecticut |
John Hazen 1688-1772 |
John Hazen | |
B: | 23 Mar 1688 |
Boxford, Essex, Massachusetts | |
M: | Abt 1710 |
D: | 24 Feb 1772 |
John Bradstreet 1653-1718 |
John Bradstreet | |
B: | 22 Jul 1653 |
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts | |
D: | 17 Jan 1718 |
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts |
Sarah Perkins 1657-1745 |
Sarah Perkins | |
B: | 2 Mar 1657 |
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts | |
M: | 11 Jun 1677 |
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts | |
D: | Apr 1745 |
Anne Dudley Abt 1610-1672 |
Anne Dudley | |
B: | Abt 1610 |
D: | 16 Sep 1672 |
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts |
Simon Bradstreet, Governor of the Massachusetts Bay Colony | |
B: | Bef 18 Mar 1604 |
M: | Bef 1630 |
D: | 27 Mar 1697 |
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts |
Patience Dudley Abt 1612-1690 |
Patience Dudley | |
B: | Abt 1612 |
D: | 8 Feb 1690 |
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts |
Daniel Denison Bef 1612-1682 |
Daniel Denison | |
B: | Bef 18 Oct 1612 |
M: | 18 Oct 1632 |
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Sep 1682 |
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts |
Rev. John Woodbridge 1702-1783 |
Rev. John Woodbridge | |
B: | 25 Dec 1702 |
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts | |
D: | 10 Sep 1783 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachuetts |
Rev. John Woodbridge 1678-1718 |
Rev. John Woodbridge | |
B: | 10 Jun 1678 |
D: | 10 Jun 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts |
Jemima Eliot 1679- |
Jemima Eliot | |
B: | 14 Nov 1679 |
M: | 14 Nov 1699 |
Rev. John Woodbridge Abt 1644-1691 |
Rev. John Woodbridge | |
B: | Abt 1644 |
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts | |
D: | 13 Nov 1691 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Abigail Leete Abt 1650-1710 |
Abigail Leete | |
B: | Abt 1650 |
M: | 26 Oct 1671 |
Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut | |
D: | 9 Apr 1710 |
Simsbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
John Turner Sargent, Jr. 1957- |
John Turner Sargent, Jr. | |
B: | 6 Aug 1957 |
New York, New York |
Constance Lane Murray | |
M: | 21 Sep 1985 |
Neltje Doubleday 1934- |
Neltje Doubleday | |
B: | 1934 |
John Turner Sargent, Sr. 1924-2012 |
John Turner Sargent, Sr. | |
B: | 26 Jun 1924 |
M: | 16 May 1953 |
Oyster Bay, Long Island, New York | |
D: | 5 Feb 2012 |
New York, New York |
Nelson Doubleday 1889-1949 |
Nelson Doubleday | |
B: | 16 Jun 1889 |
Brooklyn, Kings, New York | |
D: | 11 Jan 1949 |
Oyster Bay, Long Island, New York |
Ellen George McCarter 1898-1978 |
Ellen George McCarter | |
B: | 9 May 1898 |
D: | 2 Apr 1978 |
New York, New York |
Frank Nelson Doubleday 1862-1934 |
Frank Nelson Doubleday | |
B: | 8 Jan 1862 |
Brooklyn, Kings, New York | |
D: | 30 Jan 1934 |
Neltje Blanchan De Graff 1865-1918 |
Neltje Blanchan De Graff | |
B: | 23 Oct 1865 |
Chicago, Illinois | |
M: | 9 Jun 1886 |
Plainfield, Somerset, New Jersey | |
D: | 21 Feb 1918 |
Canton, China |
Ellen Maria Dickinson 1830-1907 |
Ellen Maria Dickinson | |
B: | 31 Dec 1830 |
Montréal, Québec | |
D: | 14 Dec 1907 |
New York, New York |
William Edwards Doubleday 1823-1900 |
William Edwards Doubleday | |
B: | 1 May 1823 |
M: | 1 Oct 1850 |
D: | 4 Mar 1900 |
New York, New York |
Horace Dickinson 1780-1832 |
Horace Dickinson | |
B: | 17 Nov 1780 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Jun 1832 |
Montréal, Québec |
Mercy Amelia Bigelow 1794-1880 |
Mercy Amelia Bigelow | |
B: | 4 Oct 1794 |
Waltham, Middlesex, Massachusetts | |
M: | 12 May 1823 |
D: | 1880 |
Molly Little -1830 |
Molly Little | |
D: | 1830 |
Champion, Jefferson, New York |
Lemuel Dickinson 1753-1835 |
Lemuel Dickinson | |
B: | 1753 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 1835 |
Denmark, Lewis, New York |
Elizabeth Woodbridge 1714-1754 |
Elizabeth Woodbridge | |
B: | 1714 |
D: | 1754 |
Rev. Ephraim Little 1707-1787 |
Rev. Ephraim Little | |
B: | 1707 |
D: | 1787 |
Rev. Samuel Woodbridge Abt 1683-1746 |
Rev. Samuel Woodbridge | |
B: | Abt 1683 |
D: | 9 Jun 1746 |
Mabel Russell 1678-1730 |
Mabel Russell | |
B: | 1678 |
M: | 9 Dec 1707 |
D: | 10 May 1730 |
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut |
Rev. Benjamin Woodbridge Abt 1648-1710 |
Rev. Benjamin Woodbridge | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
D: | 15 Jan 1710 |
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts |
Mary Ward 1649-1685 |
Mary Ward | |
B: | 24 Jun 1649 |
M: | 13 Jun 1672 |
D: | 11 Oct 1685 |
Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island |
Rev. Timothy Woodbridge 1656-1732 |
Rev. Timothy Woodbridge | |
B: | 1656 |
Barford St. Martin, Wiltshire, England | |
D: | 30 Apr 1732 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mehitable Wyllys Abt 1658-1698 |
Mehitable Wyllys | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
D: | 21 Dec 1698 |
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mercy Dudley 1621-1691 |
Mercy Dudley | |
B: | 27 Sep 1621 |
England | |
D: | 1 Jul 1691 |
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts |
Rev. John Woodbridge Abt 1613-1695 |
Rev. John Woodbridge | |
B: | Abt 1613 |
M: | Bef 1640 |
D: | 17 Mar 1695 |
Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts |
Thomas Dudley, Governor of the Massachusetts Bay Colony | |
B: | 12 Oct 1576 |
Yardley Hastings, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 31 Jul 1653 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts |
Dorothy Yorke Bef 1583-1643 |
Dorothy Yorke | |
B: | Bef 14 Jun 1583 |
M: | 25 Apr 1603 |
Hardingstone, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 27 Dec 1643 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts |
Katherine Deighton Bef 1615-1671 |
Katherine Deighton | |
B: | Bef 16 Jan 1615 |
M: | 4 Apr 1644 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts | |
D: | 20 Aug 1671 |
Susanna Dorne Bef 1560-Aft 1588 |
Susanna Dorne | |
B: | Bef 5 Mar 1560 |
D: | Aft 29 Mar 1588 |
Capt. Roger Dudley -Bef 1588 |
Capt. Roger Dudley | |
M: | 8 Jun 1575 |
Lidlington, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | Bef 29 Oct 1588 |
Mary Purefoy -Aft 1589 |
Mary Purefoy | |
D: | Aft 9 May 1589 |
Thomas Dorne alias Thorne -Bef 1588 |
Thomas Dorne alias Thorne | |
M: | 28 Oct 1540 |
Shalstone, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 9 Nov 1588 |
Yardley Hastings, Northamptonshire, England |
Edward Purefoy 1494-1558 |
Edward Purefoy | |
B: | 13 Jun 1494 |
Etfield, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1 Jun 1558 |
Anne Fettiplace 1496-1568 |
Anne Fettiplace | |
B: | 16 Jul 1496 |
Shelford Parva, Cambridgeshire, England | |
D: | 3 Aug 1568 |
Nicholas Purefoy Aft 1470-1547 |
Nicholas Purefoy | |
B: | Aft 1470 |
of Daventry, Northamptonshire, England | |
M: | Bef 1494 |
D: | 18 Feb 1547 |
Shalstone, Buckinghamshire, England |
Barbara Hagan Abt 1805-1890 |
Barbara Hagan | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Nelson County, Kentucky | |
D: | 22 Jul 1890 |
Daviess County, Kentucky |
Charles C. Clayton 1802-1874 |
Charles C. Clayton | |
B: | 2 Feb 1802 |
Nelson County, Kentucky | |
M: | 21 Apr 1830 |
Bardstown, Nelson, Kentucky | |
D: | 16 Nov 1874 |
Daviess County, Kentucky |
Nancy Ann Cissell 1788- |
Nancy Ann Cissell | |
B: | 1788 |
St. Mary's County, Maryland | |
M: | 17 Aug 1804 |
Nelson County, Kentucky |
Monica Blandford Abt 1725- |
Monica Blandford | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Benjamin Hagan 1721- |
Benjamin Hagan | |
B: | 1721 |
Charles County, Maryland |
Sarah Beaven 1675-Aft 1749 |
Sarah Beaven | |
B: | 1675 |
Prince George's County, Maryland | |
D: | Aft 7 Aug 1749 |
Prince George's County, Maryland |
Thomas Blandford Abt 1678- |
Thomas Blandford | |
B: | Abt 1678 |
M: | 20 Jun 1698 |
Mary Brent Abt 1654- |
Mary Brent | |
B: | Abt 1654 |
Acquia, Stafford, Virginia |
Charles Beaven -1699 |
Charles Beaven | |
M: | Abt 1674 |
D: | Between 20 Jun 1698 and 21 Jun 1699 |
Prince George's County, Maryland |
Giles Brent 1600-1679 |
Giles Brent | |
B: | 1600 |
D: | 2 Sep 1679 |
Middlesex County, Virginia |
Mary Kittamaquund Abt 1631-1655 |
Mary Kittamaquund | |
B: | Abt 1631 |
Maryland | |
M: | Bef 9 Jan 1645 |
D: | Between 18 Apr 1654 and 4 Sep 1655 |
Leonard Neale, Archbishop of Baltimore 1746-1817 |
Leonard Neale, Archbishop of Baltimore | |
B: | 15 Oct 1746 |
Port Tobacco, Charles, Maryland | |
D: | 18 Jun 1817 |
Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland |
William Neale -1763 |
William Neale | |
B: | Charles County, Maryland |
D: | Between 3 Feb 1763 and 8 Feb 1763 |
Charles County, Maryland |
Anne -Bef 1786 |
Anne | |
D: | Bef 7 Jan 1786 |
Charles County, Maryland |
Roswell Neale -1751 |
Roswell Neale | |
D: | Between 24 Mar 1751 and 1 May 1751 |
Col. George Brent Abt 1640-1700 |
Col. George Brent | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
of Woodstock, Stafford, Virginia | |
D: | Between 1694 and 1700 |
Woodstock, Stafford, Virginia |
Mary Sewall 1659-1694 |
Mary Sewall | |
B: | Between 1658 and 1659 |
M: | 27 Mar 1687 |
D: | 12 Mar 1694 |
George Brent 1602-1671 |
George Brent | |
B: | 1602 |
of Defford, Worcestershire, England | |
D: | 1671 |
Anne Peyton | |
M: | Aft 1635 |
Elizabeth Reade -Bef 1631 |
Elizabeth Reade | |
D: | Bef 16 May 1631 |
Richard Brent -Bef 1652 |
Richard Brent | |
B: | of Larkstoke in Ilmington, Gloucestershire, England |
M: | 1594 |
D: | Bef 1 May 1652 |
Katherine Greville -1611 |
Katherine Greville | |
D: | 1611 |
Giles Reade Abt 1541-1611 |
Giles Reade | |
B: | Abt 1541 |
of Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England | |
D: | 1611 |
Fulk Greville -1559 |
Fulk Greville | |
B: | of London, England |
D: | 10 Nov 1559 |
Elizabeth Willoughby Abt 1512-Bef 1562 |
Elizabeth Willoughby | |
B: | Abt 1512 |
M: | Bef 11 Apr 1526 |
D: | Bef 15 Nov 1562 |
Anne Denton -Bef 1523 |
Anne Denton | |
D: | Bef 1523 |
Edward Greville -1528 |
Edward Greville | |
B: | of Milcote-on-Avon, Warwickshire, England |
D: | 22 Jun 1528 |
John Denton -1497 |
John Denton | |
B: | of Wytham, Oxfordshire, England |
M: | Bef 1472 |
D: | Between 6 Sep 1493 and 17 Nov 1497 |
Peregrine Gastrell -Bef 1644 |
Peregrine Gastrell | |
B: | of East Garston, Berkshire, England |
M: | 21 Mar 1632 |
Fawsley, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Bef Oct 1644 |
Richard Tompson Bef 1646- |
Richard Tompson | |
B: | Bef 30 Apr 1646 |
Rev. John Tompson 1611-Bef 1667 |
Rev. John Tompson | |
B: | 1 Oct 1611 |
M: | 1 Oct 1644 |
Fawsley, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Bef 27 Jun 1667 |
Richard Knightley -Bef 1650 |
Richard Knightley | |
B: | of Burgh Hall, Staffordshire, England |
D: | Bef 19 Sep 1650 |
Jane Littleton Abt 1587-1657 |
Jane Littleton | |
B: | Abt 1587 |
D: | Aug 1657 |
Thomas Knightley Aft 1542- |
Thomas Knightley | |
B: | Aft 26 Dec 1542 |
of Burgh Hall, Staffordshire, England |
Anne Ferrers -1554 |
Anne Ferrers | |
B: | Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire, England |
D: | 12 Dec 1554 |
Valentine Knightley -1566 |
Valentine Knightley | |
D: | 8 Mar 1566 |
Fawsley, Northamptonshire, England |
Constance Brome -1551 |
Constance Brome | |
D: | 30 Sep 1551 |
Edward Ferrers 1468-1535 |
Edward Ferrers | |
B: | 1468 |
Peckham, Kent, England | |
M: | Between 1 Oct 1497 and 17 Oct 1503 |
D: | 29 Aug 1535 |
Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire, England |
Nicholas Brome Abt 1450-1516 |
Nicholas Brome | |
B: | Abt 1450 |
of Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 10 Oct 1516 |
Dorothy Arundell | |
M: | Abt 20 Sep 1473 |
Richard Dyer-Bennet 1913-1991 |
Richard Dyer-Bennet | |
B: | 6 Oct 1913 |
Leicester, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 14 Dec 1991 |
Monterey, Berkshire, Massachusetts |
David Dyer-Bennet 1954- |
David Dyer-Bennet | |
B: | 1954 |
Lydia Drew Nickerson 1962- |
Lydia Drew Nickerson | |
B: | 24 May 1962 |
New Castle, Lawrence, Pennsylvania |
Pamela Collins Dean 1953- |
Pamela Collins Dean | |
B: | 18 Jan 1953 |
Illinois | |
M: | 30 Dec 1982 |
Hennepin County, Minnesota |
John Dyer-Bennet 1915-2002 |
John Dyer-Bennet | |
B: | 17 Apr 1915 |
England | |
D: | 19 Mar 2002 |
Mary Abby Randall 1923-2012 |
Mary Abby Randall | |
B: | 24 Nov 1923 |
Los Angeles, California | |
M: | 14 Jun 1951 |
San Francisco, San Francisco, California | |
D: | 31 Aug 2012 |
Northfield, Rice, Minnesota |
Miriam Wolcott Clapp 1890-1973 |
Miriam Wolcott Clapp | |
B: | 10 Nov 1890 |
Jacksonville, Morgan, Illinois | |
D: | 30 May 1973 |
Alameda, Alameda, California |
Maj. Richard Stewart Dyer-Bennet 1886-1983 |
Maj. Richard Stewart Dyer-Bennet | |
B: | 6 Oct 1886 |
The Lyons, Enville, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 17 Feb 1912 |
Christchurch, Hampshire, England | |
D: | 1983 |
Mary Mattoon Wolcott 1863-1949 |
Mary Mattoon Wolcott | |
B: | 14 May 1863 |
Jacksonville, Morgan, Illinois | |
D: | 22 Aug 1949 |
Alameda, Alameda, California |
Edward Bull Clapp 1856-1919 |
Edward Bull Clapp | |
B: | 14 Apr 1856 |
Cheshire, New Haven, Connecticut | |
M: | 22 Dec 1886 |
Morgan, Illinois | |
D: | 6 Feb 1919 |
Berkeley, Alameda, California |
Martha Lyman Dwight 1824- |
Martha Lyman Dwight | |
B: | 25 Dec 1824 |
Elizur Wolcott 1817-1901 |
Elizur Wolcott | |
B: | 7 Aug 1817 |
M: | 15 Jul 1846 |
D: | Mar 1901 |
Berkeley, Alameda, California |
Mary Dickinson Mattoon 1780-1842 |
Mary Dickinson Mattoon | |
B: | 4 Apr 1780 |
D: | 25 Feb 1842 |
Daniel Dwight 1775-1851 |
Daniel Dwight | |
B: | 7 Sep 1775 |
M: | 24 Dec 1809 |
D: | 5 Nov 1851 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio |
Mary Dickinson 1758-1835 |
Mary Dickinson | |
B: | 10 Mar 1758 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
D: | 30 Jul 1835 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Maj. Gen. Ebenezer Mattoon 1755-1843 |
Maj. Gen. Ebenezer Mattoon | |
B: | 19 Aug 1755 |
North Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
M: | 7 Jul 1779 |
D: | 11 Sep 1843 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Lt. Noah Dickinson Abt 1729-1815 |
Lt. Noah Dickinson | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
D: | 28 May 1815 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Mary Dickinson Abt 1737-1791 |
Mary Dickinson | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts | |
M: | 28 Apr 1757 |
D: | 1 Jun 1791 |
Jonathan Dickinson 1699-1787 |
Jonathan Dickinson | |
B: | 7 Nov 1699 |
D: | 31 Dec 1787 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Mary Smith 1700-1763 |
Mary Smith | |
B: | 11 Dec 1700 |
M: | 2 Apr 1724 |
D: | 10 Apr 1763 |
Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Deacon Nathaniel Dickinson 1670-1745 |
Deacon Nathaniel Dickinson | |
B: | 20 May 1670 |
D: | 1745 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Hannah White 1679- |
Hannah White | |
B: | Sep 1679 |
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts |
Phebe Bracy Abt 1634- |
Phebe Bracy | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
Joseph Dickinson Bef 1630-1675 |
Joseph Dickinson | |
B: | Bef 10 Oct 1630 |
M: | Bef 26 Apr 1661 |
D: | 4 Sep 1675 |
Thomas Bressey Bef 1601-Bef 1649 |
Thomas Bressey | |
B: | Bef 8 Nov 1601 |
D: | Bef 1649 |
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut |
Phebe Bisby Bef 1611-Aft 1683 |
Phebe Bisby | |
B: | Bef 25 Aug 1611 |
M: | 4 Aug 1631 |
St. Lawrence Jewry, London, England | |
D: | Aft 6 Dec 1683 |
Constance Sheppard Bef 1578-Bef 1631 |
Constance Sheppard | |
B: | Bef 31 Aug 1578 |
D: | Bef 1 Jul 1631 |
Edmund Bressey Bef 1568-Bef 1617 |
Edmund Bressey | |
B: | Bef 16 Dec 1568 |
M: | 29 Dec 1595 |
Maulden, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | Bef 4 Nov 1617 |
Thomas Sheppard -Bef 1607 |
Thomas Sheppard | |
B: | of Maulden, Bedfordshire, England |
D: | Bef 17 Dec 1607 |
Amphyllis Chamberlain alias Spicer -Bef 1611 |
Amphyllis Chamberlain alias Spicer | |
M: | 7 Oct 1577 |
Maulden, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | Bef 17 Jan 1611 |
Constance Hawes -Bef 1596 |
Constance Hawes | |
D: | Bef 22 May 1596 |
Thomas Sheppard Abt 1515-1564 |
Thomas Sheppard | |
B: | Abt 1515 |
of Maulden, Bedfordshire, England | |
M: | Bef 1545 |
D: | Between 20 Jan 1562 and 4 Mar 1564 |
Elizabeth Brome -Bef 1567 |
Elizabeth Brome | |
D: | Bef 18 Mar 1567 |
Thomas Hawes -Bef 1574 |
Thomas Hawes | |
B: | of Edlicote, Warwickshire, England |
M: | 1527 |
D: | Bef 12 Jun 1574 |
Katherine Lampeck -Aft 1507 |
Katherine Lampeck | |
M: | Aft Jul 1496 |
D: | Aft Jan 1507 |
Beatrice Shirley Abt 1408-1483 |
Beatrice Shirley | |
B: | Abt 1408 |
D: | 10 Jul 1483 |
John Brome Bef 1406-Abt 1468 |
John Brome | |
B: | Bef Aug 1406 |
of Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | Abt 5 Nov 1468 |
London, England |
Joan Basset -1419 |
Joan Basset | |
D: | 14 May 1419 |
Ralph Shirley 1391-Abt 1443 |
Ralph Shirley | |
B: | 23 Apr 1391 |
of Lower Ettington, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1443 |
France |
William Mering Bef 1417-Bef 1466 |
William Mering | |
B: | Bef 1417 |
of Meering, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 4 Nov 1466 |
William Mering -Aft 1449 |
William Mering | |
D: | Aft 24 Jul 1449 |
Millicent Beckering -1419 |
Millicent Beckering | |
D: | 1419 |