Nielsen Hayden genealogy

Eleanor Aylesbury

Female Abt 1406 - Aft 1475  (~ 70 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |   Tables

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Barbara Hagan
Female Abt 1805-1890
Monica Blandford
Female Abt 1725-
Sarah Beaven
Female 1675-Aft 1749
Thomas Blandford
Male Abt 1678-
Mary Brent
Female Abt 1654-
Giles Brent
Male 1600-1679
Mary Kittamaquund
Female Abt 1631-1655
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Elizabeth Reade
Female -Bef 1631
Richard Brent
Male -Bef 1652
Giles Reade
Male Abt 1541-1611
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562
Richard Beauchamp
Male Abt 1435-1503
Mercy Chickering
Female 1648-1721
David Blanchard
Male 1790-1876
Mary Humphrey
Female 1761-1839
David Blanchard
Male 1759-1824
James Humphrey
Male 1737-1811
Betty Prat
Female 1738-1831
Ann Torrey
Female 1715-1751
John Torrey
Male 1673-1730
Mary Symmes
Female Abt 1678-1758
William Torrey
Male 1638-1718
Deborah
Female Abt 1649-1729
Jane Haviland
Female Bef 1612-Bef 1639
Capt. William Torrey
Male Bef 1608-1690
Elizabeth Gyse
Female Bef 1576-
Robert Haviland
Male Bef 1577-Bef 1648
John Gyse
Male Abt 1540-1588
William Gyse
Male Abt 1514-1574
John Gyse
Male Abt 1485-1556
Tacy Grey
Female -Bef 1558
Anne Berkeley
Female -Aft 1502
John Gyse
Male -1501
Anne Stafford
Female -Aft 1502
William Berkeley
Male Abt 1436-1501
Barbara Hagan
Female Abt 1805-1890
Monica Blandford
Female Abt 1725-
Sarah Beaven
Female 1675-Aft 1749
Thomas Blandford
Male Abt 1678-
Mary Brent
Female Abt 1654-
Giles Brent
Male 1600-1679
Mary Kittamaquund
Female Abt 1631-1655
Anne
Female -Bef 1786
Col. George Brent
Male Abt 1640-1700
Mary Sewall
Female 1659-1694
George Brent
Male 1602-1671
Elizabeth Reade
Female -Bef 1631
Richard Brent
Male -Bef 1652
Giles Reade
Male Abt 1541-1611
Elizabeth Willoughby
Female Abt 1512-Bef 1562
Richard Neville
Male Abt 1468-Bef 1530
Dagmar Wetmore
Female 1888-1984
Andrew Robeson
Male 1817-1874
Zachariah Allen
Male 1795-1882
Patience Greene
Female 1754-1809
Welcome Arnold
Male 1745-1798
Samuel Greene
Male 1727-Bef 1761
Patience Cooke
Female 1728-1809
Catherine Greene
Female 1698-1777
Samuel Greene
Male 1671-1720
Mary Gorton
Female 1673-1732
Annis Almy
Female Bef 1627-1709
John Greene
Male Bef 1620-1708
Audrey Barlow
Female 1603-Aft 1676
William Almy
Male 1601-1676
Stafford Barlow
Male -Aft 1638
Thomas Barlow
Male -Aft 1571
Margaret Tame
Female -Aft 1558
Margaret Fogge
Female -Bef 1532
Katherine Fray
Female Abt 1447-1482
New chart
Eleanor Aylesbury
Female Abt 1406-Aft 1475